09409/Adi Patna Special

Adi Patna Special (09409) Train

Adi Patna Special/09409 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Adi Patna Special (09409)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 29 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction Source21:30 0 Km.
Nadiad Junction 22:1322:15 46 Km.
Godhra Junction 00:4600:48 143 Km.
Dahod 01:4801:50 218 Km.
Ratlam Junction 03:4503:55 331 Km.
Kota Junction 07:1007:20 597 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 08:4208:44 705 Km.
Gangapur City 09:3509:37 769 Km.
Bayana Junction 11:2811:30 846 Km.
Agra Fort 13:2013:30 930 Km.
Tundla Junction 14:3014:40 953 Km.
Kanpur Central 18:5019:15 1183 Km.
Allahabad Junction 21:3521:45 1377 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 00:4500:55 1529 Km.
Buxar 02:0402:06 1624 Km.
Ara 02:5502:57 1692 Km.
Danapur 03:4003:42 1732 Km.
Patna Junction 04:30Destination 1741 Km.

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ahm... Pat... M T W T F S S
15635 Guwahati Express 21:30 10:40 N N N N Y N N
15667 Kamakhya Express 21:30 10:40 N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Express 21:30 04:30 Y N Y N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Special 21:50 07:25 N N N N N N Y
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Safari
16 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Hotel
105 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Shiraz Hotel
72 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Ranjit
107 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Chicago Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
38 Reviews
Hotel
Hyatt Ahmedabad
79 Reviews
Hotel
Crowne Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of