09409/Adi Patna Special

Adi Patna Special (09409) Train

Adi Patna Special/09409 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Adi Patna Special (09409)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 29 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction Source21:30 0 Km.
Nadiad Junction 22:1322:15 46 Km.
Godhra Junction 00:4600:48 143 Km.
Dahod 01:4801:50 218 Km.
Ratlam Junction 03:4503:55 331 Km.
Kota Junction 07:1007:20 597 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 08:4208:44 705 Km.
Gangapur City 09:3509:37 769 Km.
Bayana Junction 11:2811:30 846 Km.
Agra Fort 13:2013:30 930 Km.
Tundla Junction 14:3014:40 953 Km.
Kanpur Central 18:5019:15 1183 Km.
Allahabad Junction 21:3521:45 1377 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 00:4500:55 1529 Km.
Buxar 02:0402:06 1624 Km.
Ara 02:5502:57 1692 Km.
Danapur 03:4003:42 1732 Km.
Patna Junction 04:30Destination 1741 Km.

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ahm... Pat... M T W T F S S
15635 Guwahati Express 21:30 10:40 N N N N Y N N
15667 Kamakhya Express 21:30 10:40 N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Express 21:30 04:30 Y N Y N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Special 21:50 07:25 N N N N N N Y
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Udupi Residency
18 Reviews
Hotel
Pushp Villa Hotel
17 Reviews
Hotel
Kamal Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Westend
8 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
36 Reviews
Hotel
Radisson Blu Hotel
41 Reviews
Hotel
Naeeka Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of