51817/Agra Fort Bandikui Pass

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817) Train

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass/51817 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 7 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Agra Fort Source17:00 0 Km.
Idgah Agra Junction 17:0717:08 2 Km.
Bichpuri 17:1817:19 8 Km.
Raibha 17:2817:29 10 Km.
Achhnera Junction 17:3717:39 4 Km.
Chiksana 17:4717:48 9 Km.
Ikran 17:5517:56 5 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 18:0218:03 5 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 18:1118:13 6 Km.
Helak 18:2318:24 18 Km.
Paprera 18:3118:32 3 Km.
Nadbai 18:4118:42 6 Km.
Tarchhera Baraoliran 18:4818:49 8 Km.
Kherli 18:5618:57 8 Km.
Dantla 19:0419:05 8 Km.
Ghosrana 19:1019:11 4 Km.
Mandawar Mahwa Road 19:2719:28 7 Km.
Bhuda 19:3419:35 4 Km.
Karanpura 19:4119:42 2 Km.
Bhajera 19:4819:49 2 Km.
Biwai 19:5419:55 3 Km.
Shri Ghasinagar 20:0120:02 3 Km.
Bandikui Junction 20:30Destination 15 Km.

Other Trains from Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Agr... Ban... M T W T F S S
14853 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14863 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N Y N N Y N Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N N N Y N N N
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:05 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:30 21:35 N N N N Y N N
54462 Bareilly Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54464 Rishikesh Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Gwl Udz Sup Exp 18:20 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Swaraj Resort
19 Reviews
Resorts
Kadamb Kunj Resort
5 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
7 Reviews
Resorts
The Birders Inn
7 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Regency Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Deluxe Plaza Hotel
104 Reviews
HomeStays
Taj Homestay
12 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of