51817/Agra Fort Bandikui Pass

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817) Train

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass/51817 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Agra Fort Source17:00 0 Km.
Idgah Agra Junction 17:0717:08 2.1 Km.
Bichpuri 17:1817:19 10.5 Km.
Raibha 17:2817:29 21.3 Km.
Achhnera Junction 17:3717:39 26 Km.
Chiksana 17:4717:48 35.7 Km.
Ikran 17:5517:56 41.1 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 18:0218:03 46.7 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 18:1118:13 53.4 Km.
Helak 18:2318:24 72.2 Km.
Paprera 18:3118:32 75.7 Km.
Nadbai 18:4118:42 81.9 Km.
Tarchhera Baraoliran 18:4818:49 90.1 Km.
Kherli 18:5618:57 98.2 Km.
Dantla 19:0419:05 106.4 Km.
Ghosrana 19:1019:11 111 Km.
Mandawar Mahwa Road 19:2719:28 118.8 Km.
Bhuda 19:3419:35 123.2 Km.
Karanpura 19:4119:42 125.8 Km.
Bhajera 19:4819:49 128.4 Km.
Biwai 19:5419:55 131.5 Km.
Shri Ghasinagar 20:0120:02 135.1 Km.
Bandikui Junction 20:30Destination 150.2 Km.

Other Trains from Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Agr... Ban... M T W T F S S
14853 Marudhar Express 06:20 09:33 Y N Y N N Y N
14863 Marudhar Express 06:20 09:33 N Y N N Y N Y
14865 Marudhar Express 06:20 09:33 N N N Y N N N
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity 05:10 07:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:35 21:35 N N N N Y N N
54462 Bareilly Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54464 Rishikesh Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Driving directions from Agra Fort to Bandikui Junction
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
HomeStays
Taj Homestay
4 Reviews
Hotel
Metro Hotel
5 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Welcome Heritage's  Grand Imperial
11 Reviews
Hotel
16 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of