51817/Agra Fort Bandikui Pass

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817) Train (Agra Fort to Bandikui Junction)

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass/51817 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 7 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Agra Fort (AF) Source17:00 0 km
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 17:0717:08 2 km
Bichpuri (BCP) 17:1817:19 8 km
Raibha (RAI) 17:2817:29 10 km
Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:3717:39 4 km
Chiksana (CIK) 17:4717:48 9 km
Ikran (IK) 17:5517:56 5 km
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 18:0218:03 5 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:1118:13 6 km
Helak (HK) 18:2318:24 18 km
Paprera (PPEA) 18:3118:32 3 km
Nadbai (NBI) 18:4118:42 6 km
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 18:4818:49 8 km
Kherli (KL) 18:5618:57 8 km
Dantla (DTF) 19:0419:05 8 km
Ghosrana (GOS) 19:1019:11 4 km
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 19:2719:28 7 km
Bhuda (BUDA) 19:3419:35 4 km
Karanpura (KPO) 19:4119:42 2 km
Bhajera (BJRA) 19:4819:49 2 km
Biwai (BW) 19:5419:55 3 km
Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 20:0120:02 3 km
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 20:30Destination 15 km

Other Trains from Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Agr... Ban... M T W T F S S
14853 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14863 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N Y N N Y N Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N N N Y N N N
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:05 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:30 21:35 N N N N Y N N
54462 Bareilly Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54464 Rishikesh Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Gwl Udz Sup Exp 18:20 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Bandikui Junction