51817/Agra Fort Bandikui Pass

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817) Train

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass/51817 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 7 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Agra Fort Source17:00 0 Km.
Idgah Agra Junction 17:0717:08 2 Km.
Bichpuri 17:1817:19 8 Km.
Raibha 17:2817:29 10 Km.
Achhnera Junction 17:3717:39 4 Km.
Chiksana 17:4717:48 9 Km.
Ikran 17:5517:56 5 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 18:0218:03 5 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 18:1118:13 6 Km.
Helak 18:2318:24 18 Km.
Paprera 18:3118:32 3 Km.
Nadbai 18:4118:42 6 Km.
Tarchhera Baraoliran 18:4818:49 8 Km.
Kherli 18:5618:57 8 Km.
Dantla 19:0419:05 8 Km.
Ghosrana 19:1019:11 4 Km.
Mandawar Mahwa Road 19:2719:28 7 Km.
Bhuda 19:3419:35 4 Km.
Karanpura 19:4119:42 2 Km.
Bhajera 19:4819:49 2 Km.
Biwai 19:5419:55 3 Km.
Shri Ghasinagar 20:0120:02 3 Km.
Bandikui Junction 20:30Destination 15 Km.

Other Trains from Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Agr... Ban... M T W T F S S
14853 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14863 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N Y N N Y N Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 06:35 10:25 N N N Y N N N
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:05 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:30 21:35 N N N N Y N N
54462 Bareilly Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54464 Rishikesh Bandikui Pass 07:15 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Gwl Udz Sup Exp 18:20 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
The Bagh
6 Reviews
Resorts
The Birders Inn
6 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Apollo Hotel
13 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Welcome Heritage's  Grand Imperial
18 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel The Retreat
14 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Plaza Hotel
107 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of