59440/Ahmadabad Pass

Ahmadabad Pass (59440) Train

Ahmadabad Pass/59440 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ahmadabad Pass (59440)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 12 hours 24 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction Source23:00 0 Km.
Maninagar 23:0823:10 4 Km.
Vatva 23:1523:17 8 Km.
Barejadi 23:3823:40 17 Km.
Kanij 23:4523:47 21 Km.
Nenpur 00:0100:02 25 Km.
Mahemdavad Kheda Road 00:0700:09 29 Km.
Gothaj 00:2200:24 37 Km.
Nadiad Junction 00:3500:39 46 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi 00:4800:50 57 Km.
Anand Junction 01:1501:20 64 Km.
Vadod 01:2601:28 71 Km.
Adas Road 01:3401:36 75 Km.
Vasad Junction 01:4201:44 80 Km.
Ranoli 01:5201:54 87 Km.
Bajva 02:0402:06 93 Km.
Vadodara Junction 02:3302:38 100 Km.
Itola 02:5302:55 118 Km.
Miyagam Karjan 03:0403:06 130 Km.
Palej 03:1903:21 145 Km.
Bharuch Junction 04:1504:30 170 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 04:3704:39 180 Km.
Panoli 04:4804:50 190 Km.
Hathuran 04:5604:58 194 Km.
Kosamba Junction 05:0305:05 198 Km.
Kim 05:1405:16 206 Km.
Sayan 05:4005:42 216 Km.
Gothangam 05:5605:58 219 Km.
Kosad 06:0406:06 222 Km.
Utran 06:2106:23 226 Km.
Surat 06:5507:15 229 Km.
Udhna Junction 07:2107:23 233 Km.
Bhestan 07:2907:31 238 Km.
Sachin 07:3607:38 244 Km.
Maroli 07:4507:47 250 Km.
Navsari 08:0408:06 259 Km.
Vedchha 08:1508:17 267 Km.
Ancheli 08:2108:23 271 Km.
Amalsad 08:2708:29 274 Km.
Bilimora Junction 08:3508:37 279 Km.
Joravasan 08:4208:44 284 Km.
Dungri 08:4808:50 289 Km.
Valsad 09:1509:20 298 Km.
Atul 09:2509:27 304 Km.
Pardi 09:3109:33 308 Km.
Udvada 09:4109:43 314 Km.
Vapi 10:0610:08 322 Km.
Karambeli 10:1610:18 330 Km.
Bhilad 10:2410:26 335 Km.
Sanjan 10:3610:38 346 Km.
Umbargam Road 10:4410:46 352 Km.
Gholvad 11:0311:05 361 Km.
Dahanu Road 11:2311:25 372 Km.
Vangaon 11:3811:40 384 Km.
Boisar 11:4911:51 393 Km.
Palghar 12:0912:11 405 Km.
Kelve Road 12:2012:22 413 Km.
Saphale 12:2812:30 419 Km.
Vaitarna 12:3812:40 427 Km.
Virar 13:1813:20 436 Km.
Vasai Road 13:3813:40 444 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 14:05Destination 462 Km.

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction To Mumbai Borivali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ahm... Mum... M T W T F S S
12010 Shatabdi Exp 14:30 20:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 01:30 07:21 Y Y N Y N Y N
14707 Ranakpur Expres 01:00 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 22:50 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 07:00 15:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 20:30 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Vivek Express 14:00 21:40 Y N N N N N N
19030 Dee Bdts Exp 09:30 16:21 N N N Y N N N
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp 04:55 11:57 N N N N N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 05:25 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 03:00 10:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:05 05:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Express 07:10 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Bandra T Exp 14:10 21:40 N N N Y N N N
19708 Aravali Express 22:40 05:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 03:50 10:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 04:40 11:21 N Y N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12932 Bct Doubledecke 06:00 12:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12934 Karnavati Exp 04:55 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bvc Bdts Express 02:12 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 04:55 11:57 N N Y N Y N Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 01:30 08:28 N N Y N N N Y
22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 04:55 11:57 Y N N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Passenger 12:40 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Passenger Express 22:50 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09026 Jp Bdts Special 22:10 04:13 N Y N N N N N
09232 Bvc Bdts Special 23:00 06:57 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Special 00:05 08:30 N Y N N N N N
2994A Bdts G R Spl 01:30 07:20 N Y N N N N N
2902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0238 Jp Bct Sf Spl 04:55 12:13 N Y N N N N N
09452 Mumbai Special 12:50 21:45 N N N Y N N N
0920 Mumbai Sup Spl 23:15 07:11 N N N N N N N
0918 Mxn Ghy Special 20:10 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
2902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2994 Graib Rath 01:30 07:23 N Y N N Y N Y
0238 Jp Bct Sf Spl 04:55 12:13 N Y N N N N N
19064 Jsm Bdts Express 09:30 16:47 N N N N N Y N
22904 Bdts Ac S F Express 22:10 04:11 Y N N Y N Y N
22916 Hsr Bdts S F Express 09:30 16:23 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Ahmedabad Junction To Mumbai Borivali

Driving directions from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Borivali
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Chicago Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
44 Reviews
Hotel
Fortune Land Mark
40 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of