59440/Ahmadabad Pass

Ahmadabad Pass (59440) Train (Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Borivali)

Ahmadabad Pass/59440 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 12 hours 24 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source23:00 0 km
Maninagar (MAN) 23:0823:10 4 km
Vatva (VTA) 23:1523:17 8 km
Barejadi (BJD) 23:3823:40 17 km
Kanij (KANJ) 23:4523:47 21 km
Nenpur (NEP) 00:0100:02 25 km
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 00:0700:09 29 km
Gothaj (GTE) 00:2200:24 37 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 00:3500:39 46 km
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 00:4800:50 57 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 01:1501:20 64 km
Vadod (VXD) 01:2601:28 71 km
Adas Road (ADD) 01:3401:36 75 km
Vasad Junction (VDA) 01:4201:44 80 km
Ranoli (RNO) 01:5201:54 87 km
Bajva (BJW) 02:0402:06 93 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:3302:38 100 km
Itola (ITA) 02:5302:55 118 km
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:0403:06 130 km
Palej (PLJ) 03:1903:21 145 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:1504:30 170 km
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:3704:39 180 km
Panoli (PAO) 04:4804:50 190 km
Hathuran (HAT) 04:5604:58 194 km
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 05:0305:05 198 km
Kim (KIM) 05:1405:16 206 km
Sayan (SYN) 05:4005:42 216 km
Gothangam (GTX) 05:5605:58 219 km
Kosad (KSE) 06:0406:06 222 km
Utran (URN) 06:2106:23 226 km
Surat (ST) 06:5507:15 229 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 07:2107:23 233 km
Bhestan (BHET) 07:2907:31 238 km
Sachin (SCH) 07:3607:38 244 km
Maroli (MRL) 07:4507:47 250 km
Navsari (NVS) 08:0408:06 259 km
Vedchha (VDH) 08:1508:17 267 km
Ancheli (ACL) 08:2108:23 271 km
Amalsad (AML) 08:2708:29 274 km
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 08:3508:37 279 km
Joravasan (JRS) 08:4208:44 284 km
Dungri (DGI) 08:4808:50 289 km
Valsad (BL) 09:1509:20 298 km
Atul (ATUL) 09:2509:27 304 km
Pardi (PAD) 09:3109:33 308 km
Udvada (UVD) 09:4109:43 314 km
Vapi (VAPI) 10:0610:08 322 km
Karambeli (KEB) 10:1610:18 330 km
Bhilad (BLD) 10:2410:26 335 km
Sanjan (SJN) 10:3610:38 346 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:4410:46 352 km
Gholvad (GVD) 11:0311:05 361 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 11:2311:25 372 km
Vangaon (VGN) 11:3811:40 384 km
Boisar (BOR) 11:4911:51 393 km
Palghar (PLG) 12:0912:11 405 km
Kelve Road (KLV) 12:2012:22 413 km
Saphale (SAH) 12:2812:30 419 km
Vaitarna (VTN) 12:3812:40 427 km
Virar (VR) 13:1813:20 436 km
Vasai Road (BSR) 13:3813:40 444 km
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 14:05Destination 462 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction To Mumbai Borivali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ahm... Mum... M T W T F S S
12010 Shatabdi Exp 14:30 20:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 01:30 07:21 Y Y N Y N Y N
14707 Ranakpur Expres 01:00 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 22:50 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 07:00 15:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 20:30 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Vivek Express 14:00 21:40 Y N N N N N N
19030 Dee Bdts Exp 09:30 16:21 N N N Y N N N
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp 04:55 11:57 N N N N N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 05:25 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 03:00 10:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:05 05:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Express 07:10 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Bandra T Exp 14:10 21:40 N N N Y N N N
19708 Aravali Express 22:40 05:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 03:50 10:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 04:40 11:21 N Y N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12932 Bct Doubledecke 06:00 12:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12934 Karnavati Exp 04:55 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bvc Bdts Express 02:12 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 04:55 11:57 N N Y N Y N Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 01:30 08:28 N N Y N N N Y
22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 04:55 11:57 Y N N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Passenger 12:40 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Passenger Express 22:50 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09026 Jp Bdts Special 22:10 04:13 N Y N N N N N
09232 Bvc Bdts Special 23:00 06:57 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Special 00:05 08:30 N Y N N N N N
2994A Bdts G R Spl 01:30 07:20 N Y N N N N N
2902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0238 Jp Bct Sf Spl 04:55 12:13 N Y N N N N N
09452 Mumbai Special 12:50 21:45 N N N Y N N N
0920 Mumbai Sup Spl 23:15 07:11 N N N N N N N
0918 Mxn Ghy Special 20:10 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
2902 Gujarat Mail 22:00 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2994 Graib Rath 01:30 07:23 N Y N N Y N Y
0238 Jp Bct Sf Spl 04:55 12:13 N Y N N N N N
19064 Jsm Bdts Express 09:30 16:47 N N N N N Y N
22904 Bdts Ac S F Express 22:10 04:11 Y N N Y N Y N
22916 Hsr Bdts S F Express 09:30 16:23 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Mumbai Borivali