54351/Aligarh Bareilly Passenger

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351) Train

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger/54351 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 46 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Aligarh Junction Source11:50 0 Km.
Manzurgarhi 12:0412:05 10 Km.
Harduaganj 12:1912:20 3 Km.
Sunamai Halt 12:2912:30 15 Km.
Godha 12:3912:40 0 Km.
Atrauli Road 12:5112:52 1 Km.
Dharampur 13:0513:06 5 Km.
Dibai 13:1813:19 5 Km.
Rajghat Narora 13:4413:45 6 Km.
Babrala 14:0614:07 5 Km.
Bhakrauli 14:1914:20 7 Km.
Dhanari 14:3014:31 5 Km.
Pathakpur 14:4314:44 6 Km.
Bahjoi 14:5614:57 7 Km.
Majada Halt 15:1215:13 8 Km.
Chandausi Junction 15:3515:55 8 Km.
Sisarka 16:0216:03 7 Km.
Asafpur 16:2316:24 6 Km.
Purua Khera 16:3216:33 3 Km.
Dabtara 16:4116:42 1 Km.
Karengi 16:5116:52 14 Km.
Reoti B Khera 17:0117:02 5 Km.
Aonla 17:1117:12 4 Km.
Nisui 17:2417:25 6 Km.
BasharatGanj 17:3317:34 4 Km.
Ramganga 17:5217:53 9 Km.
Bareilly Junction 18:20Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ali... Bar... M T W T F S S
14313 Bareilly Express 11:25 15:40 Y N N N N N N
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenger 17:50 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54465 Farrukhabad Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Kota Be Special 11:25 15:35 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Driving directions from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction
Aligarh hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
Gayatri Palace
6 Reviews
Check all Aligarh hotels ›
Bareilly hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Clarks Inn
5 Reviews
Check all Bareilly hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of