Aligarh Bareilly Passenger 54351

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger 54351, Route

Passenger 54351, Time Table

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Aligarh Junction Source11:50 0 Km.
Manzurgarhi 12:0412:05 10.1 Km.
Harduaganj 12:1912:20 13.1 Km.
Sunamai Halt 12:2912:30 28.2 Km.
Godha 12:3912:40 29 Km.
Atrauli Road 12:5112:52 30.6 Km.
Dharampur 13:0513:06 35.9 Km.
Dibai 13:1813:19 41.8 Km.
Rajghat Narora 13:4413:45 48.7 Km.
Babrala 14:0614:07 54.6 Km.
Bhakrauli 14:1914:20 61.7 Km.
Dhanari 14:3014:31 67.2 Km.
Pathakpur 14:4314:44 73.8 Km.
Bahjoi 14:5614:57 81.5 Km.
Majada Halt 15:1215:13 90.2 Km.
Chandausi Junction 15:3515:55 98.2 Km.
Sisarka 16:0216:03 105.6 Km.
Asafpur 16:2316:24 111.8 Km.
Purua Khera 16:3216:33 115.1 Km.
Dabtara 16:4116:42 116.1 Km.
Karengi 16:5116:52 130.5 Km.
Reoti B Khera 17:0117:02 136.2 Km.
Aonla 17:1117:12 140.3 Km.
Nisui 17:2417:25 146.9 Km.
BasharatGanj 17:3317:34 151.7 Km.
Ramganga 17:5217:53 160.8 Km.
Bareilly Junction 18:20Destination 167.2 Km.

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ali... Bar... M T W T F S S
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express 11:25 15:40 Y N N N N N N
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenger 17:50 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54465 Farrukhabad Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Driving directions from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction
Aligarh hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Ratings
Hotel
3 Ratings
Check all Aligarh hotels ›
Bareilly hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Ratings
Hotel
Clarks Inn
1 Review
Check all Bareilly hotels ›