54351/Aligarh Bareilly Passenger

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger (54351) Train (Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction)

Aligarh Bareilly Passenger/54351 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 46 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) Source11:50 0 km
Manzurgarhi (MZGI) 12:0412:05 10 km
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:1912:20 3 km
Sunamai Halt (SUNM) 12:2912:30 15 km
Godha (GDHA) 12:3912:40 0 km
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:5112:52 1 km
Dharampur (DMPR) 13:0513:06 5 km
Dibai (DIB) 13:1813:19 5 km
Rajghat Narora (RG) 13:4413:45 6 km
Babrala (BBA) 14:0614:07 5 km
Bhakrauli (BHKL) 14:1914:20 7 km
Dhanari (DN) 14:3014:31 5 km
Pathakpur (PHX) 14:4314:44 6 km
Bahjoi (BJ) 14:5614:57 7 km
Majada Halt (MJHL) 15:1215:13 8 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 15:3515:55 8 km
Sisarka (SSKA) 16:0216:03 7 km
Asafpur (AFR) 16:2316:24 6 km
Purua Khera (PRKE) 16:3216:33 3 km
Dabtara (DUB) 16:4116:42 1 km
Karengi (KEG) 16:5116:52 14 km
Reoti B Khera (RBK) 17:0117:02 5 km
Aonla (AO) 17:1117:12 4 km
Nisui (NSU) 17:2417:25 6 km
BasharatGanj (BTG) 17:3317:34 4 km
Ramganga (RGB) 17:5217:53 9 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 18:20Destination 6 km

Other Trains from Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ali... Bar... M T W T F S S
14313 Bareilly Express 11:25 15:40 Y N N N N N N
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenger 17:50 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54465 Farrukhabad Bareilly Passenger 23:55 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Kota Be Special 11:25 15:35 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Bareilly Junction