54557/Ambala Patiala Passenger

Ambala Patiala Passenger (54557) Train

Ambala Patiala Passenger/54557 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ambala Patiala Passenger (54557)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 1 hour 12 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction Source07:40 0 Km.
Ambala City 07:5207:53 7 Km.
Sambhu 08:0308:04 9 Km.
Rajpura Junction 08:1608:20 11 Km.
Kauli 08:3108:32 10 Km.
Daun Kalan 08:4108:42 5 Km.
Patiala 09:00Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction To Patiala

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Amb... Pat... M T W T F S S
11057 Amritsar Expres 09:40 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Sgnr Intercity 05:15 06:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp 19:55 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp 18:15 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 23:45 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Express 23:45 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54551 Ambala Bhatinda Passenger 12:15 13:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passenger 15:50 17:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54757 Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger 06:25 07:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4887A Hw Bme Link Exp 23:45 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4887 Klk Bme Express 23:45 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4887 Klk Bme Express 23:45 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Ambala Cantt. Junction To Patiala

Driving directions from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Patiala
Ambala hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Akash Motel
4 Reviews
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Guest Houses
Check all Ambala hotels ›
Patiala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
5 Reviews
Hotel
16 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
The Baradari Palace
7 Reviews
Hotel
2 Reviews
Check all Patiala hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of