19707/Aravalli Express

Aravalli Express (19707) Train

Aravalli Express/19707 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Aravalli Express (19707)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 21 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Bandra Terminus Source21:00 0 Km.
Mumbai Andheri 21:1721:19 6.2 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 21:3921:41 18.7 Km.
Dahanu Road 22:5622:58 108.7 Km.
Vapi 23:3123:33 157.1 Km.
Navsari 00:2100:23 222.6 Km.
Surat 00:5701:02 252.2 Km.
Bharuch Junction 01:4601:48 311.4 Km.
Vadodara Junction 02:4802:53 382 Km.
Anand Junction 03:2903:31 417.7 Km.
Nadiad Junction 03:4903:51 436.2 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 05:0505:25 481.8 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 05:4005:42 487.3 Km.
Kalol 06:0406:06 512.9 Km.
Mahesana Junction 06:5006:52 554.8 Km.
Unjha 07:1607:18 576.6 Km.
Siddhpur 07:4207:44 590.3 Km.
Chhapi 07:5808:00 603.5 Km.
Palanpur Junction 09:0109:03 619.8 Km.
Abu Road 09:5210:02 670.9 Km.
SwarupGanj 10:3610:38 697.8 Km.
Sirohi Road 10:5410:56 716.2 Km.
Nana 11:1611:18 733.2 Km.
Mori Bera 11:3111:33 745.6 Km.
Jawai Bandh 11:4211:44 755 Km.
Falna 11:5812:00 771.2 Km.
Rani 12:1912:21 785.7 Km.
Jawali 12:4012:42 801.3 Km.
Somesar 12:5312:55 809.8 Km.
Marwar Junction 13:3613:41 837.7 Km.
Sojat Road 13:5814:00 858.8 Km.
Beawar 15:1215:14 925.1 Km.
Ajmer Junction 16:2516:35 977.3 Km.
Kishangarh 17:0417:06 1006. Km.
Naraina 17:3417:36 1047 Km.
Phulera Junction 17:4817:50 1056. Km.
Asalpur Jobner 18:0618:08 1075. Km.
Jaipur Junction 18:55Destination 1112 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Bandra Terminus To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Jai... M T W T F S S
12216 Mumbai Bandra T - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 12:55 07:05 N Y Y N Y N Y
12979 Mumbai BandraT-Jaipur SF Express 15:45 10:30 N Y N Y N Y N
09033 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jaipur AC SF (Weekly) Special 05:10 23:59 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Bandra Terminus To Jaipur Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction
Mount Abu hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aradhana Hotel
12 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
WelcomHeritage Connaught House
10 Reviews
Hotel
5 Reviews
Check all Mount Abu hotels ›
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Umaid Bhawan Hotel
53 Reviews
Hotel
Royal Orchid Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Chomu Palace Hotel
20 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of