56265/Arsikere Mysore Passenger

Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265) Train (Arsikere Junction to Mysore Junction)

Arsikere Mysore Passenger/56265 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Arsikere Junction (ASK) Source17:45 0 km
Habanghata (HHT) 18:2218:23 14 km
Bageshapura (BGPA) 18:3818:40 16 km
Hassan Junction (HAS) 19:0019:02 11 km
Mavinkere (MVC) 19:2019:21 25 km
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 19:3019:31 6 km
Annechakanahali (ANC) 19:3819:39 6 km
Sravanur (SRVN) 19:4319:44 3 km
Mandagere (MGF) 19:5019:51 9 km
Birahalli (BRBL) 19:5419:55 3 km
Akkihebbalu (AKK) 20:0020:01 8 km
Hosa Agrahara (HAH) 20:1020:11 6 km
Arjunahalli (ARNH) 20:1520:16 5 km
Hampapura (HPA) 20:2120:22 5 km
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 20:2820:30 5 km
Dornahalli (DOY) 20:3420:35 5 km
Sagarkatte (STE) 20:4320:45 5 km
Kallur Yadahalli (KLYH) 20:4920:50 3 km
Krishnarajasagar (KJS) 20:5921:00 7 km
Belagula (BLGA) 21:0321:05 3 km
Mysore Junction (MYS) 21:55Destination 10 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction To Mysore Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ars... Mys... M T W T F S S
11035 Sharavathi Express 18:00 21:40 N N N Y N N N
16205 Mysore Express 18:50 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:05 06:20 N N N N Y N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:35 04:55 Y N N N N N N
56267 Arsikere Mysore Passenger 05:15 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56269 Shimoga Mysore Passenger 13:05 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Express 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Mysore Junction

Guest Houses
Hotel Imperial Deluxe Lodge, Mysore
101 Reviews
Guest Houses
Ayaan Residency, Mysore
1 Review
Guest Houses
Blue Diamond Lodge, Mysore
8 Reviews