56265/Arsikere Mysore Passenger

Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265) Train

Arsikere Mysore Passenger/56265 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Arsikere Junction Source17:45 0 Km.
Habanghata 18:2218:23 14 Km.
Bageshapura 18:3818:40 16 Km.
Hassan Junction 19:0019:02 11 Km.
Mavinkere 19:2019:21 25 Km.
Hole Narsipur 19:3019:31 6 Km.
Annechakanahali 19:3819:39 6 Km.
Sravanur 19:4319:44 3 Km.
Mandagere 19:5019:51 9 Km.
Birahalli 19:5419:55 3 Km.
Akkihebbalu 20:0020:01 8 Km.
Hosa Agrahara 20:1020:11 6 Km.
Arjunahalli 20:1520:16 5 Km.
Hampapura 20:2120:22 5 Km.
Krishnarajanagara 20:2820:30 5 Km.
Dornahalli 20:3420:35 5 Km.
Sagarkatte 20:4320:45 5 Km.
Kallur Yadahalli 20:4920:50 3 Km.
Krishnarajasagar 20:5921:00 7 Km.
Belagula 21:0321:05 3 Km.
Mysore Junction 21:55Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction To Mysore Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ars... Mys... M T W T F S S
11035 Sharavathi Express 18:00 21:40 N N N Y N N N
16205 Mysore Express 18:50 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:05 06:20 N N N N Y N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:35 04:55 Y N N N N N N
56267 Arsikere Mysore Passenger 05:15 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56269 Shimoga Mysore Passenger 13:05 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Express 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mysore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Palace Plaza Hotel
117 Reviews
Hotel
Abhishek Hotel
82 Reviews
Check all Mysore hotels ›
Hassan hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Suvarna Regency
39 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Star Hotel
17 Reviews
Resorts
Hoysala Village Resort
41 Reviews
Check all Hassan hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of