56265/Arsikere Mysore Passenger

Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265) Train

Arsikere Mysore Passenger/56265 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Arsikere Junction Source17:45 0 Km.
Habanghata 18:2218:23 14 Km.
Bageshapura 18:3818:40 16 Km.
Hassan Junction 19:0019:02 11 Km.
Mavinkere 19:2019:21 25 Km.
Hole Narsipur 19:3019:31 6 Km.
Annechakanahali 19:3819:39 6 Km.
Sravanur 19:4319:44 3 Km.
Mandagere 19:5019:51 9 Km.
Birahalli 19:5419:55 3 Km.
Akkihebbalu 20:0020:01 8 Km.
Hosa Agrahara 20:1020:11 6 Km.
Arjunahalli 20:1520:16 5 Km.
Hampapura 20:2120:22 5 Km.
Krishnarajanagara 20:2820:30 5 Km.
Dornahalli 20:3420:35 5 Km.
Sagarkatte 20:4320:45 5 Km.
Kallur Yadahalli 20:4920:50 3 Km.
Krishnarajasagar 20:5921:00 7 Km.
Belagula 21:0321:05 3 Km.
Mysore Junction 21:55Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction To Mysore Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ars... Mys... M T W T F S S
11035 Sharavathi Express 18:00 21:40 N N N Y N N N
16205 Mysore Express 18:50 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:05 06:20 N N N N Y N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:35 04:55 Y N N N N N N
56267 Arsikere Mysore Passenger 05:15 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56269 Shimoga Mysore Passenger 13:05 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Express 03:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mysore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Palace Plaza Hotel
117 Reviews
Hotel
President Hotel
267 Reviews
Resorts
Grand Maurya Resort
24 Reviews
Check all Mysore hotels ›
Hassan hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Suvarna Regency
40 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Star Hotel
17 Reviews
Resorts
Hoysala Village Resort
42 Reviews
Hotel
Mallige Residency
13 Reviews
Check all Hassan hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of