51818/Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger (51818) Train

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger/51818 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger (51818)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 22 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bandikui Junction Source06:10 0 Km.
Shri Ghasinagar 06:1806:19 15 Km.
Biwai 06:2506:26 3 Km.
Bhajera 06:3206:33 3 Km.
Karanpura 06:3906:40 2 Km.
Bhuda 06:4506:46 2 Km.
Mandawar Mahwa Road 06:5406:55 4 Km.
Ghosrana 07:0907:10 7 Km.
Dantla 07:1507:16 4 Km.
Kherli 07:2407:25 8 Km.
Tarchhera Baraoliran 07:3307:34 8 Km.
Nadbai 07:4207:43 8 Km.
Paprera 07:5207:53 6 Km.
Helak 08:0808:09 3 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 08:2508:27 18 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 08:3408:35 6 Km.
Ikran 08:4208:43 5 Km.
Chiksana 08:5008:51 5 Km.
Achhnera Junction 09:0509:07 9 Km.
Raibha 09:1309:14 4 Km.
Bichpuri 09:2309:24 10 Km.
Idgah Agra Junction 09:4009:41 8 Km.
Agra Fort 09:55Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Bandikui Junction To Agra Fort

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ban... Agr... M T W T F S S
14854 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 N N Y N N N N
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:40 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 13:10 15:25 N N N Y N N N
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 14:50 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54463 Bandikui-rishikesh Passenger 14:50 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Gwl Sup Exp 07:40 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bandikui Junction To Agra Fort

Driving directions from Bandikui Junction to Agra Fort
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Swaraj Resort
18 Reviews
Resorts
Kadamb Kunj Resort
4 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
4 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Kamal Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Hotel
76 Reviews
Resorts
The Oberoi Amarvilas
18 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Plaza Hotel
94 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of