51818/Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger (51818) Train

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger/51818 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bandikui- Agra Fort Passenger (51818)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 22 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bandikui Junction Source06:10 0 Km.
Shri Ghasinagar 06:1806:19 15 Km.
Biwai 06:2506:26 3 Km.
Bhajera 06:3206:33 3 Km.
Karanpura 06:3906:40 2 Km.
Bhuda 06:4506:46 2 Km.
Mandawar Mahwa Road 06:5406:55 4 Km.
Ghosrana 07:0907:10 7 Km.
Dantla 07:1507:16 4 Km.
Kherli 07:2407:25 8 Km.
Tarchhera Baraoliran 07:3307:34 8 Km.
Nadbai 07:4207:43 8 Km.
Paprera 07:5207:53 6 Km.
Helak 08:0808:09 3 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 08:2508:27 18 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 08:3408:35 6 Km.
Ikran 08:4208:43 5 Km.
Chiksana 08:5008:51 5 Km.
Achhnera Junction 09:0509:07 9 Km.
Raibha 09:1309:14 4 Km.
Bichpuri 09:2309:24 10 Km.
Idgah Agra Junction 09:4009:41 8 Km.
Agra Fort 09:55Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Bandikui Junction To Agra Fort

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ban... Agr... M T W T F S S
14854 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Marudhar Expres 17:25 20:30 N N Y N N N N
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:40 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 13:10 15:25 N N N Y N N N
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 14:50 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54463 Bandikui-rishikesh Passenger 14:50 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Gwl Sup Exp 07:40 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Hotel Tourist Complex
1 Rating
Hotel
Udai Vilas Palace
11 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
6 Reviews
Resorts
The Birders Inn
6 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
HomeStays
Taj Homestay
8 Reviews
Hotel
Pushp Villa Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Shiraz Hotel
61 Reviews
Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of