12430/Banglore Rjdhni

Banglore Rjdhni (12430) Train

Banglore Rjdhni/12430 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Banglore Rjdhni (12430)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 32 hours 52 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Source20:50 0 Km.
Jhansi Junction 01:1501:20 403 Km.
Bhopal Junction 04:3004:40 694 Km.
Nagpur Junction 10:1510:25 1083 Km.
Kazipet Junction 16:0516:07 1528 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 18:3518:50 1660 Km.
Sedam 20:5821:00 1806 Km.
Raichur 23:0823:10 1951 Km.
Anantapur 02:1802:20 2140 Km.
Dharmavaram Junction 03:2503:30 2173 Km.
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 04:0004:05 2206 Km.
Bangalore City Junction 06:40Destination 2365 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore City Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Ban... M T W T F S S
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
2294 Banglore Rajdhni 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
22692 Banglore Rajdhani 20:50 06:40 Y Y N N Y Y N

Road/Route Map For Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore City Junction

Driving directions from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bangalore City Junction
Bangalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Libra Hotel
270 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Raj Comforts
143 Reviews
Hotel
Atria Hotel
49 Reviews
Check all Bangalore hotels ›
Puttaparthi hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Sai Ganga Putra Hotel
1 Rating
Hotel
Om hotel
1 Review
Guest Houses
1 Review
Check all Puttaparthi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of