12430/Banglore Rjdhni

Banglore Rjdhni (12430) Train

Banglore Rjdhni/12430 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Banglore Rjdhni (12430)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 32 hours 52 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Source20:50 0 Km.
Jhansi Junction 01:1501:20 403 Km.
Bhopal Junction 04:3004:40 694 Km.
Nagpur Junction 10:1510:25 1083 Km.
Kazipet Junction 16:0516:07 1528 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 18:3518:50 1660 Km.
Sedam 20:5821:00 1806 Km.
Raichur 23:0823:10 1951 Km.
Anantapur 02:1802:20 2140 Km.
Dharmavaram Junction 03:2503:30 2173 Km.
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 04:0004:05 2206 Km.
Bangalore City Junction 06:40Destination 2365 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore City Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Ban... M T W T F S S
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
2294 Banglore Rajdhni 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 20:50 06:40 N N Y Y N N Y
22692 Banglore Rajdhani 20:50 06:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
Bangalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Asha Regent Hotel
148 Reviews
Hotel
Lemon Tree Hotel
86 Reviews
Hotel
The Libra Hotel
318 Reviews
Check all Bangalore hotels ›
Puttaparthi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sai Towers
16 Reviews
Hotel
Om hotel
1 Review
Check all Puttaparthi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of