12074/Bbs Jan Shatabd

Bbs Jan Shatabd (12074) Train

Bbs Jan Shatabd/12074 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bbs Jan Shatabd (12074)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 6 hours 19 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhubaneswar Source06:00 0 Km.
Cuttack 06:2406:26 28 Km.
Jajpur Keonjhar Road 07:1607:17 100 Km.
Bhadrakh 08:1208:14 144 Km.
Soro 08:3408:35 173 Km.
Balasore 09:0009:04 206 Km.
Jaleswar 09:3609:37 253 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 10:4010:50 324 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 12:40Destination 439 Km.

Other Trains from Bhubaneswar To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhu... Kol... M T W T F S S
12278 Satabdi Express 07:20 13:45 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 23:45 07:05 Y N Y N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Express 06:15 13:55 N N Y N N N N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 23:45 07:05 N N N N N Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Express 06:15 13:55 Y N N N N N N
18048 Vsg Howrah Express 15:20 22:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
18410 Srijagannath Ex 23:55 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Express 07:55 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 15:20 22:25 N N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Express 06:15 13:55 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Express 02:25 10:55 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Express 02:25 10:55 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Express 02:25 10:55 N N N N N N Y
12572 Howrah Express 07:40 14:50 N N N N Y N N
12664 Howrah Express 18:50 03:20 N Y N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Express 18:50 03:20 N N N N N Y N
12704 Falaknuma Express 10:55 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 13:20 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 21:47 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 20:45 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Express 04:40 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Express 22:50 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Express 15:20 22:25 N N Y N N N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 23:45 07:05 N N N N N N Y
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 23:45 07:05 N N N Y N N N
22818 Mys Howrah Express 07:35 14:50 Y N N N N N N
22832 Howrah Exp 07:35 14:50 N N N N Y N N
08461 Puri Hwh Special 23:40 07:05 N Y N N N N N
0201 Ypr Dbrt Exp 06:30 13:55 N N N N N N N
0201 Ypr Dbrt Exp 06:30 13:55 N N N N N N N
02842 Mas Hwh Premium 11:10 18:10 N N N N N Y N
02864 Ypr Hwh Premium 09:50 16:00 N N Y N N N N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 03:30 12:00 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Bhubaneswar To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Driving directions from Bhubaneswar to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhubaneswar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Pal Heights
26 Reviews
Hotel
Empires Hotel
25 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Central Hotel
21 Reviews
Check all Bhubaneswar hotels ›
Balasore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Rating
Check all Balasore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of