54077/Be Dli Psngr

Be Dli Psngr (54077) Train

Be Dli Psngr/54077 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Be Dli Psngr (54077)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 14 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bareilly Junction Source18:15 0 Km.
Ramganga 18:2618:28 7 Km.
BasharatGanj 18:4118:43 16 Km.
Nisui 18:5018:52 21 Km.
Aonla 19:0019:02 28 Km.
Reoti B Khera 19:1319:15 33 Km.
Karengi 19:2319:25 40 Km.
Dabtara 19:3819:40 45 Km.
Purua Khera 19:5119:53 51 Km.
Asafpur 20:0020:02 56 Km.
Sisarka 20:1020:12 62 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:3520:55 70 Km.
Gumthal 21:0221:04 73 Km.
Jargaon 21:1621:18 81 Km.
Raja Ka Sahaspur 21:2921:31 89 Km.
Kundarkhi 21:3721:39 95 Km.
Macharya 21:5121:53 105 Km.
Moradabad Junction 22:1523:15 114 Km.
Amroha 23:4823:50 144 Km.
Gajraula Junction 00:1800:20 167 Km.
Garhmuktesar Bridge 00:3700:39 181 Km.
Garhmuktesar 00:4800:50 188 Km.
Simbhooli 01:0201:04 197 Km.
Hapur Junction 01:3001:35 218 Km.
Pilkhua 01:4801:50 229 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 02:4202:44 255 Km.
Shahdara Junction 03:0803:10 268 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 03:40Destination 274 Km.

Other Trains from Bareilly Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bar... Old... M T W T F S S
14205 Fd Dli Exp 04:35 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Padmavat Expres 01:27 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 06:05 11:25 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 06:05 11:25 Y Y Y N N Y N
14555 Bareilly Dli Ex 14:30 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 05:35 11:55 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 05:35 11:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15273 Satyagrah Exp 03:48 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 07:18 12:10 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 09:19 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 08:25 13:10 N Y N N Y N Y
19270 Pbr Express 08:05 12:40 Y N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 01:08 06:25 N N Y N N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 01:08 06:20 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Express 08:25 13:10 N N N N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 05:05 10:20 Y N N N N N N
54075 Spc Delhi Pass 19:55 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Bsb Dli Special 03:57 09:45 Y N Y N N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
4205A Fd Dli Special 04:40 10:50 N Y N Y N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
13119 Sdah Dli Express 06:22 11:15 N N N Y N N Y
19604 Sln Aii Express 01:05 06:25 N N Y N N N N

Road/Route Map For Bareilly Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Bareilly Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Kingston Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
The Royal Plaza
20 Reviews
Hotel
23 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Ghaziabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Ghaziabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of