54077/Be Dli Psngr

Be Dli Psngr (54077) Train

Be Dli Psngr/54077 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Be Dli Psngr (54077)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 14 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bareilly Junction Source18:15 0 Km.
Ramganga 18:2618:28 7 Km.
BasharatGanj 18:4118:43 16 Km.
Nisui 18:5018:52 21 Km.
Aonla 19:0019:02 28 Km.
Reoti B Khera 19:1319:15 33 Km.
Karengi 19:2319:25 40 Km.
Dabtara 19:3819:40 45 Km.
Purua Khera 19:5119:53 51 Km.
Asafpur 20:0020:02 56 Km.
Sisarka 20:1020:12 62 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:3520:55 70 Km.
Gumthal 21:0221:04 73 Km.
Jargaon 21:1621:18 81 Km.
Raja Ka Sahaspur 21:2921:31 89 Km.
Kundarkhi 21:3721:39 95 Km.
Macharya 21:5121:53 105 Km.
Moradabad Junction 22:1523:15 114 Km.
Amroha 23:4823:50 144 Km.
Gajraula Junction 00:1800:20 167 Km.
Garhmuktesar Bridge 00:3700:39 181 Km.
Garhmuktesar 00:4800:50 188 Km.
Simbhooli 01:0201:04 197 Km.
Hapur Junction 01:3001:35 218 Km.
Pilkhua 01:4801:50 229 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 02:4202:44 255 Km.
Shahdara Junction 03:0803:10 268 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 03:40Destination 274 Km.

Other Trains from Bareilly Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bar... Old... M T W T F S S
14205 Fd Dli Exp 04:35 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Padmavat Expres 01:27 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 06:05 11:25 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 06:05 11:25 Y Y Y N N Y N
14555 Bareilly Dli Ex 14:30 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 05:35 11:55 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 05:35 11:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15273 Satyagrah Exp 03:48 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 07:18 12:10 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 09:19 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 08:25 13:10 N Y N N Y N Y
19270 Pbr Express 08:05 12:40 Y N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 01:08 06:25 N N Y N N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 01:08 06:20 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Express 08:25 13:10 N N N N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 05:05 10:20 Y N N N N N N
54075 Spc Delhi Pass 19:55 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Bsb Dli Special 03:57 09:45 Y N Y N N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
4205A Fd Dli Special 04:40 10:50 N Y N Y N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
13119 Sdah Dli Express 06:22 11:15 N N N Y N N Y
19604 Sln Aii Express 01:05 06:25 N N Y N N N N

Road/Route Map For Bareilly Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Bareilly Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
19 Reviews
Hotel
Ashu Palace Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Emblem Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
La Vista Hotel
9 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Ghaziabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Ratings
Check all Ghaziabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of