54077/Be Dli Psngr

Be Dli Psngr (54077) Train (Bareilly Junction to Old Delhi Junction)

Be Dli Psngr/54077 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 14 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bareilly Junction (BE) Source18:15 0 km
Ramganga (RGB) 18:2618:28 7 km
BasharatGanj (BTG) 18:4118:43 16 km
Nisui (NSU) 18:5018:52 21 km
Aonla (AO) 19:0019:02 28 km
Reoti B Khera (RBK) 19:1319:15 33 km
Karengi (KEG) 19:2319:25 40 km
Dabtara (DUB) 19:3819:40 45 km
Purua Khera (PRKE) 19:5119:53 51 km
Asafpur (AFR) 20:0020:02 56 km
Sisarka (SSKA) 20:1020:12 62 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 20:3520:55 70 km
Gumthal (GTF) 21:0221:04 73 km
Jargaon (JRJ) 21:1621:18 81 km
Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) 21:2921:31 89 km
Kundarkhi (KD) 21:3721:39 95 km
Macharya (MCV) 21:5121:53 105 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 22:1523:15 114 km
Amroha (AMRO) 23:4823:50 144 km
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 00:1800:20 167 km
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 00:3700:39 181 km
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 00:4800:50 188 km
Simbhooli (SMBL) 01:0201:04 197 km
Hapur Junction (HPU) 01:3001:35 218 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 01:4801:50 229 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 02:4202:44 255 km
Shahdara Junction (DSA) 03:0803:10 268 km
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:40Destination 274 km

Journey Reviews

Post A Review

Other Trains from Bareilly Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bar... Old... M T W T F S S
14205 Fd Dli Exp 04:35 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Padmavat Expres 01:27 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 06:05 11:25 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 06:05 11:25 Y Y Y N N Y N
14555 Bareilly Dli Ex 14:30 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 05:35 11:55 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 05:35 11:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15273 Satyagrah Exp 03:48 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 07:18 12:10 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 09:19 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 08:25 13:10 N Y N N Y N Y
19270 Pbr Express 08:05 12:40 Y N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 01:08 06:25 N N Y N N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 01:08 06:20 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Express 08:25 13:10 N N N N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 05:05 10:20 Y N N N N N N
54075 Spc Delhi Pass 19:55 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Bsb Dli Special 03:57 09:45 Y N Y N N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
4205A Fd Dli Special 04:40 10:50 N Y N Y N Y N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 06:58 12:10 N N N Y N N N
13119 Sdah Dli Express 06:22 11:15 N N N Y N N Y
19604 Sln Aii Express 01:05 06:25 N N Y N N N N

Hotels near Old Delhi Junction