57280/Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger

Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger (57280) Train

Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger/57280 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger (57280)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 10 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhimavaram Junction Source16:00 0 Km.
Bhimavaram Town 16:0416:05 2 Km.
Undi 16:1616:17 9.7 Km.
Akividu 16:3316:34 19.7 Km.
Pallevada 16:4616:47 30.2 Km.
Kaikaluru 16:5917:00 36.4 Km.
Mandavalli 17:1117:12 44.5 Km.
Mokhasa Kalavapudi 17:1917:20 47.7 Km.
Putlacheruvu 17:2517:26 50.1 Km.
Pasalapudi 17:3117:32 52.5 Km.
Guntakonduru 17:3617:37 54.9 Km.
Moturu 17:4217:43 58.3 Km.
Gudivada Junction 18:10Destination 65.7 Km.

Other Trains from Bhimavaram Junction To Gudivada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhi... Gud... M T W T F S S
17213 Narasapur-Nagarsol Express 10:47 12:55 N Y N N Y N N
17255 Narasapur Hyderabad Express 19:50 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Link Express 18:20 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Visakhapatnam-Machilipatnam Passenger 03:45 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57298 Narasapur Guntur Passenger 13:45 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57382 Guntur Passenger 07:10 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bhimavaram Junction To Gudivada Junction

Driving directions from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction
- Posted by
1 of