57280/Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger

Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger (57280) Train (Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction)

Bhimavaram Gudivada Passenger/57280 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 59 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM) Source16:00 0 km
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 16:0416:05 2 km
Undi (UNDI) 16:1616:17 7 km
Akividu (AKVD) 16:3316:34 10 km
Pallevada (PLVA) 16:4616:47 10 km
Kaikaluru (KKLR) 16:5917:00 6 km
Mandavalli (MDVL) 17:1117:12 8 km
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 17:1917:20 3 km
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 17:2517:26 2 km
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 17:3117:32 2 km
Guntakonduru (GUK) 17:3617:37 2 km
Moturu (OTR) 17:4217:43 3 km
Gudivada Junction (GDV) 18:10Destination 7 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Bhimavaram Junction To Gudivada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhi... Gud... M T W T F S S
17255 Ns Hydrabad Express 19:50 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Express 18:20 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Visakhapatnam-machilipatnam Passenger 03:45 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57298 Narasapur Guntur Passenger 13:45 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57382 Guntur Passenger 07:10 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Gudivada Junction