54787/Bhiwani Rewari Passenger

Bhiwani Rewari Passenger (54787) Train

Bhiwani Rewari Passenger/54787 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bhiwani Rewari Passenger (54787)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhiwani Source06:45 0 Km.
Manheru 07:0007:01 13 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 07:1507:17 13 Km.
Jharili 07:3207:34 14 Km.
Kosli 07:5007:52 13 Km.
Jatusana 08:0308:05 10 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 08:1508:16 9 Km.
Rewari 08:40Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Bhiwani To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhi... Rewari M T W T F S S
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 02:05 03:35 Y N Y N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 02:12 03:33 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 02:12 03:33 N N N N Y N Y
54752 Shri Ganganagar Rewari 10:00 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger 23:40 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger 18:45 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger 04:35 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hisar-jaipur Passenger 00:50 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59703 Hisar Rewari Passenger 07:50 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 15:25 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09414 Bnw Adi Special 03:35 05:10 N Y N N Y N N
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 02:05 03:35 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 02:05 03:35 N N N N Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Bhiwani To Rewari

Driving directions from Bhiwani to Rewari
- Posted by
1 of