51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182) Train

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger/51182 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhusaval Junction Source17:15 0 Km.
Bhadli 17:2917:30 12 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:4417:45 11 Km.
Shirsoli 17:5417:55 11 Km.
Mhasavad 18:0418:05 9 Km.
Maheji 18:1418:15 10 Km.
Pardhande 18:1918:20 4 Km.
Pachora Junction 18:2918:30 12 Km.
Galan 18:3918:40 11 Km.
Nagardevla 18:4418:45 9 Km.
Kajgaon 18:5418:55 5 Km.
Vaghli 19:0419:05 9 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 19:2419:25 9 Km.
Hirapur 19:3419:35 8 Km.
Rohini 19:3919:40 4 Km.
Naydongri 19:4919:50 9 Km.
Pimpar Khed 19:5920:00 9 Km.
Nandgaon 20:0920:10 10 Km.
Panjhan 20:1920:20 8 Km.
Hisvahal 20:2420:25 3 Km.
Panevadi 20:3420:35 7 Km.
Manmad Junction 20:4920:50 5 Km.
Summit 21:0421:05 12 Km.
Lasalgaon 21:1421:15 12 Km.
Ugaon 21:1921:20 9 Km.
Niphad 21:2921:30 7 Km.
Kasbe Sukene 21:3421:35 6 Km.
Khervadi 21:4421:45 6 Km.
Odha 21:5421:55 7 Km.
Nasik Road 22:1422:15 11 Km.
Devlali 23:00Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhu... Dev... M T W T F S S
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:20 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:25 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 18:55 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:35 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Express 10:20 14:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N N Y N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N Y N N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 20:45 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:35 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Express 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:00 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:20 00:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 07:05 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Passenger 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Driving directions from Bhusaval Junction to Devlali
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
30 Reviews
Guest Houses
1 Review
Check all Nasik hotels ›
Jalgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Royal Palace Hotel
12 Reviews
Resorts
Tanarika Resort
1 Review
Check all Jalgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of