51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182) Train (Bhusaval Junction to Devlali)

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger/51182 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 16 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Source17:15 0 km
Bhadli (BDI) 17:2917:30 12 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4417:45 11 km
Shirsoli (SS) 17:5417:55 11 km
Mhasavad (MWD) 18:0418:05 9 km
Maheji (MYJ) 18:1418:15 10 km
Pardhande (PHQ) 18:1918:20 4 km
Pachora Junction (PC) 18:2918:30 12 km
Galan (GAA) 18:3918:40 11 km
Nagardevla (NGD) 18:4418:45 9 km
Kajgaon (KJ) 18:5418:55 5 km
Vaghli (VGL) 19:0419:05 9 km
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 19:2419:25 9 km
Hirapur (HPR) 19:3419:35 8 km
Rohini (RHNE) 19:3919:40 4 km
Naydongri (NI) 19:4919:50 9 km
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 19:5920:00 9 km
Nandgaon (NGN) 20:0920:10 10 km
Panjhan (PJN) 20:1920:20 8 km
Hisvahal (HSL) 20:2420:25 3 km
Panevadi (PNV) 20:3420:35 7 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 20:4920:50 5 km
Summit (SUM) 21:0421:05 12 km
Lasalgaon (LS) 21:1421:15 12 km
Ugaon (UGN) 21:1921:20 9 km
Niphad (NR) 21:2921:30 7 km
Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 21:3421:35 6 km
Khervadi (KW) 21:4421:45 6 km
Odha (ODHA) 21:5421:55 7 km
Nasik Road (NK) 22:1422:15 11 km
Devlali (DVL) 23:00Destination 5 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhu... Dev... M T W T F S S
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:20 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:25 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 18:55 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:35 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Express 10:20 14:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N N Y N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N Y N N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 20:45 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:35 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Express 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:00 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:20 00:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 07:05 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Passenger 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Devlali

Guest Houses
Savana Agro Farms, Nasik
3 Reviews
Resorts
Bramhagiri Resort, Nasik
8 Reviews
Guest Houses
Sai Lodge, Nasik
5 Reviews
Self Catering Villas
Holiday Cottages, Nasik
3 Reviews