51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182) Train

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger/51182 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhusaval Junction Source17:15 0 Km.
Bhadli 17:2917:30 12.6 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:4417:45 24.1 Km.
Shirsoli 17:5417:55 35.9 Km.
Mhasavad 18:0418:05 45.2 Km.
Maheji 18:1418:15 55.6 Km.
Pardhande 18:1918:20 59.7 Km.
Pachora Junction 18:2918:30 71.8 Km.
Galan 18:3918:40 83.2 Km.
Nagardevla 18:4418:45 92.5 Km.
Kajgaon 18:5418:55 97.5 Km.
Vaghli 19:0419:05 107.3 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 19:2419:25 116.7 Km.
Hirapur 19:3419:35 124.7 Km.
Rohini 19:3919:40 128.7 Km.
Naydongri 19:4919:50 138.5 Km.
Pimpar Khed 19:5920:00 148 Km.
Nandgaon 20:0920:10 158.8 Km.
Panjhan 20:1920:20 167.2 Km.
Hisvahal 20:2420:25 170.8 Km.
Panevadi 20:3420:35 178.4 Km.
Manmad Junction 20:4920:50 184.2 Km.
Summit 21:0421:05 196.6 Km.
Lasalgaon 21:1421:15 208.7 Km.
Ugaon 21:1921:20 218.6 Km.
Niphad 21:2921:30 225.6 Km.
Kasbe Sukene 21:3421:35 231.6 Km.
Khervadi 21:4421:45 238.3 Km.
Odha 21:5421:55 245.4 Km.
Nasik Road 22:1422:15 257 Km.
Devlali 23:00Destination 262.7 Km.

Other Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhu... Dev... M T W T F S S
11016 Kushinagar Express 19:20 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bhusaval Pune Express 00:25 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Amritsar - Dadar (Pathankot) Express 18:55 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Patna RajendraNagar-Mumbai LTT Express 02:35 06:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Kashi Express 10:20 14:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express 12:05 15:59 N N Y N N N Y
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express 12:05 15:59 N Y N N N N N
18030 Kolkata Shalimar-Mumbai LTT Express 20:45 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:45 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sevagram Express 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Howrah-Mumbai Mail (Via Allahabad) 03:00 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Howrah-Mumbai CST SF Mail 21:30 00:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 07:05 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Driving directions from Bhusaval Junction to Devlali
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Royale Heritage Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
Jalgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Tanarika Resort
1 Review
Hotel
2 Reviews
Check all Jalgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of