51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182) Train

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger/51182 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bhusaval Junction Source17:15 0 Km.
Bhadli 17:2917:30 12 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:4417:45 11 Km.
Shirsoli 17:5417:55 11 Km.
Mhasavad 18:0418:05 9 Km.
Maheji 18:1418:15 10 Km.
Pardhande 18:1918:20 4 Km.
Pachora Junction 18:2918:30 12 Km.
Galan 18:3918:40 11 Km.
Nagardevla 18:4418:45 9 Km.
Kajgaon 18:5418:55 5 Km.
Vaghli 19:0419:05 9 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 19:2419:25 9 Km.
Hirapur 19:3419:35 8 Km.
Rohini 19:3919:40 4 Km.
Naydongri 19:4919:50 9 Km.
Pimpar Khed 19:5920:00 9 Km.
Nandgaon 20:0920:10 10 Km.
Panjhan 20:1920:20 8 Km.
Hisvahal 20:2420:25 3 Km.
Panevadi 20:3420:35 7 Km.
Manmad Junction 20:4920:50 5 Km.
Summit 21:0421:05 12 Km.
Lasalgaon 21:1421:15 12 Km.
Ugaon 21:1921:20 9 Km.
Niphad 21:2921:30 7 Km.
Kasbe Sukene 21:3421:35 6 Km.
Khervadi 21:4421:45 6 Km.
Odha 21:5421:55 7 Km.
Nasik Road 22:1422:15 11 Km.
Devlali 23:00Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bhu... Dev... M T W T F S S
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:20 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:25 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 18:55 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:35 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Express 10:20 14:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N N Y N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 12:00 15:34 N Y N N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 20:45 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:35 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Express 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:00 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:20 00:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger 07:05 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Passenger 03:50 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1016 Kushinagar Exp 19:40 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Shanti Inn
15 Reviews
Hotel
Express Inn Hotel
64 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
53 Reviews
Resorts
Royale Heritage Hotel
20 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
Jalgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Royal Palace Hotel
17 Reviews
Resorts
Tanarika Resort
3 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Jalgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of