13318/Black Diamond Express

Black Diamond Express (13318) Train

Black Diamond Express/13318 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Black Diamond Express (13318)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dhanbad Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Kumardubi 16:5816:59 38.7 Km.
Barakar 17:0317:04 41.2 Km.
Kulti 17:0917:10 44.5 Km.
Sitarampur 17:1817:19 49.7 Km.
Asansol Junction 17:3417:37 58.4 Km.
RaniGanj 17:5117:52 76.6 Km.
Andal Junction 18:0118:02 83.8 Km.
Waria 18:0918:10 92 Km.
Durgapur 18:1918:21 100.9 Km.
Panagarh 18:3218:33 116.5 Km.
Mankar 18:4218:43 126.7 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 19:2119:23 164.4 Km.
Bandel Junction 20:2420:26 231.7 Km.
Seoraphuli Junction 20:4320:44 249.1 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 21:25Destination 271.2 Km.

Other Trains from Dhanbad Junction To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dha... Kol... M T W T F S S
12302 Howrah Rajdhani Express 06:45 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12274 New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express 02:40 06:00 N Y N N N Y N
12020 Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express 17:36 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Express 23:35 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal-Howrah Express 10:42 15:00 N N Y N N N N
18628 Ranchi-Howrah InterCity Express 09:32 13:50 Y Y N N N N Y
23010 Doon Express 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 02:51 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 02:51 06:45 Y N N N N N N
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 03:25 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Mumbai-Howrah SF Mail (Via Allahabad) 07:18 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 New Delhi-Howrah SF Express 02:00 06:00 N N N Y N N Y
12340 Coalfield Express 05:55 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express 14:45 18:55 N N N N N Y N
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express 12:18 16:30 N N N Y N N N
12382 Poorva Express 12:18 16:45 Y Y N N Y N N
12386 Dhanbad- Howrah AC Double Decker Express 18:30 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12937 Gandhidham Howrah Garbha Express 09:12 13:05 N N N N N Y N
22308 Bikaner-Howrah SF Express 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 02:51 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
04008 New Delhi - Howrah SF Special 07:43 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03016 Haridwar - Howrah (Weekly) Puja Special 14:45 18:55 N N N Y N N N
03062 Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) Special 02:00 06:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Dhanbad Junction To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Driving directions from Dhanbad Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
21 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of