13318/Blackdiamond Express

Blackdiamond Express (13318) Train

Blackdiamond Express/13318 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Blackdiamond Express (13318)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 41 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dhanbad Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Kumardubi 16:5816:59 39 Km.
Barakar 17:0317:04 42 Km.
Kulti 17:0917:10 45 Km.
Sitarampur 17:1817:19 50 Km.
Asansol Junction 17:3417:37 59 Km.
RaniGanj 17:5117:52 77 Km.
Andal Junction 18:0118:02 85 Km.
Waria 18:0918:10 92 Km.
Durgapur 18:1918:21 101 Km.
Panagarh 18:3218:33 117 Km.
Mankar 18:4218:43 127 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 19:2119:23 165 Km.
Bandel Junction 20:2420:26 232 Km.
Seoraphuli Junction 20:4320:44 249 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 21:25Destination 271 Km.

Other Trains from Dhanbad Junction To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dha... Kol... M T W T F S S
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:45 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 17:36 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 23:38 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 10:42 15:00 N N Y N N N N
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 09:33 13:50 Y Y N N N N Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 03:02 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 03:02 06:45 Y N N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 03:25 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:15 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 02:00 06:00 N N N Y N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 05:55 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 14:45 18:55 N N N N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:18 16:30 N N N Y N N N
12382 Poorva Express 12:28 16:55 Y Y N N Y N N
12386 Dhn Hwh D D Exp 18:30 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12937 Garbha Express 09:15 13:05 N N N N N Y N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 03:02 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
03016 Hw Hwh Special 14:45 18:55 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special 18:45 22:50 N N N Y N N N
2302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:51 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
19305 Shipra Express 02:55 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
2302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:51 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 09:00 12:35 N N N N N N Y
22388 Blackdiamond Ex 16:25 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
27 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of