13318/Blackdiamond Express

Blackdiamond Express (13318) Train

Blackdiamond Express/13318 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Blackdiamond Express (13318)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 41 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dhanbad Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Kumardubi 16:5816:59 39 Km.
Barakar 17:0317:04 42 Km.
Kulti 17:0917:10 45 Km.
Sitarampur 17:1817:19 50 Km.
Asansol Junction 17:3417:37 59 Km.
RaniGanj 17:5117:52 77 Km.
Andal Junction 18:0118:02 85 Km.
Waria 18:0918:10 92 Km.
Durgapur 18:1918:21 101 Km.
Panagarh 18:3218:33 117 Km.
Mankar 18:4218:43 127 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 19:2119:23 165 Km.
Bandel Junction 20:2420:26 232 Km.
Seoraphuli Junction 20:4320:44 249 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 21:25Destination 271 Km.

Other Trains from Dhanbad Junction To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dha... Kol... M T W T F S S
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:45 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 17:36 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 23:38 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 10:42 15:00 N N Y N N N N
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 09:33 13:50 Y Y N N N N Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 01:20 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 03:02 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 03:02 06:45 Y N N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 03:25 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:15 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 02:00 06:00 N N N Y N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 05:55 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 14:45 18:55 N N N N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:18 16:30 N N N Y N N N
12382 Poorva Express 12:28 16:55 Y Y N N Y N N
12386 Dhn Hwh D D Exp 18:30 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12937 Garbha Express 09:15 13:05 N N N N N Y N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 23:50 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 03:02 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
03016 Hw Hwh Special 14:45 18:55 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special 18:45 22:50 N N N Y N N N
2302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:51 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
19305 Shipra Express 02:55 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N
2302 Kolkata Rjdhni 06:51 09:55 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 09:00 12:35 N N N N N N Y
22388 Blackdiamond Ex 16:25 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Dhanbad Junction To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Driving directions from Dhanbad Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
26 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of