59461/Borivali Dahanu Shuttle

Borivali Dahanu Shuttle (59461) Train

Borivali Dahanu Shuttle/59461 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Borivali Dahanu Shuttle (59461)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 5m minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Borivali Source16:00 0 Km.
Vasai Road 16:1916:21 17.4 Km.
Virar 16:3316:34 25.8 Km.
Vaitarna 16:4416:45 34.3 Km.
Saphale 16:5316:54 42.1 Km.
Kelve Road 17:0017:01 48.6 Km.
Palghar 17:0917:10 57 Km.
Umroli 17:1817:19 63.4 Km.
Boisar 17:2617:27 68.2 Km.
Vangaon 17:3617:37 77.7 Km.
Dahanu Road 18:05Destination 90 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Borivali To Dahanu Road

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Dah... M T W T F S S
19011 Gujarat Express 06:27 07:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Saurashtra Janata Express 18:20 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehradun Express 00:40 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janata Express 08:07 10:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express 15:19 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lokshakti Express 20:19 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Express 09:02 10:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravalli Express 21:41 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Rani Express 18:33 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 12:14 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59023 Mumbai Valsad Passenger 18:53 20:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Mumbai Bandra T-Vapi Passenger 09:59 11:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Passenger 13:20 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger 23:30 02:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Borivali To Dahanu Road

Driving directions from Mumbai Borivali to Dahanu Road
- Posted by
1 of