04203/Bsb Dli Special

Bsb Dli Special (04203) Train

Bsb Dli Special/04203 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsb Dli Special (04203)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat
  • Travel time: 14 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source18:50 0 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 21:1821:20 144 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 00:0500:15 284 Km.
Bareilly Junction 03:5503:57 519 Km.
Moradabad Junction 05:5006:00 609 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 08:5909:01 750 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 09:45Destination 770 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Old... M T W T F S S
13413 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 11:45 04:50 N N Y N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 11:45 04:50 Y N Y N N N N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 11:45 04:50 N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 15:30 06:20 N N N N N Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 19:30 10:20 Y N N N N N N
13119 Sdah Dli Express 22:00 11:15 N N N Y N N Y
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Ashok Hotel
27 Reviews
Palace on Ganges
9 Reviews
Hotel Gautam Grand
20 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Taj Princess Hotel
57 Reviews
Godwin Deluxe Hotel
27 Reviews
Lal Haveli Hotel
24 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of