04203/Bsb Dli Special

Bsb Dli Special (04203) Train

Bsb Dli Special/04203 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsb Dli Special (04203)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat
  • Travel time: 14 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source18:50 0 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 21:1821:20 144 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 00:0500:15 284 Km.
Bareilly Junction 03:5503:57 519 Km.
Moradabad Junction 05:5006:00 609 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 08:5909:01 750 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 09:45Destination 770 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Old... M T W T F S S
13413 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 11:45 04:50 N N Y N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 11:45 04:50 Y N Y N N N N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 11:45 04:50 N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 15:30 06:20 N N N N N Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 19:30 10:20 Y N N N N N N
13119 Sdah Dli Express 22:00 11:15 N N N Y N N Y

Road/Route Map For Varanasi Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Varanasi Junction to Old Delhi Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Zeeras Hotel
35 Reviews
Hotel
Ideal Tower Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
254 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of