05652/Bsb Ghy Special

Bsb Ghy Special (05652) Train

Bsb Ghy Special/05652 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsb Ghy Special (05652)

  • Runs on: Sun
  • Travel time: 23 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source21:05 0 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 22:0522:25 17 Km.
Buxar 23:2523:27 111 Km.
Ara 00:2000:22 180 Km.
Danapur 00:4900:51 219 Km.
Patna Junction 01:3501:50 229 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Junction 02:3202:34 274 Km.
Mokama Junction 03:1103:13 318 Km.
Begu Sarai 04:4504:47 354 Km.
Khagaria Junction 06:1706:22 395 Km.
Naugachia 08:2808:30 462 Km.
Katihar Junction 10:1010:30 519 Km.
Barsoi Junction 11:1311:15 557 Km.
KishanGanj 12:0512:10 614 Km.
New Jalpaiguri 13:5014:05 702 Km.
Dhupguri 15:3015:35 767 Km.
New Cooch Behar 16:4016:45 828 Km.
New Alipurduar 17:1517:20 846 Km.
Kokrajhar 18:1618:18 925 Km.
New Bongaigaon Junction 19:0519:15 953 Km.
Barpeta Road 20:0220:07 998 Km.
Rangiya Junction 21:2221:32 1063 Km.
Kamakhya Junction 22:4022:45 1104 Km.
Guwahati 23:10Destination 1110 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Guwahati

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Guw... M T W T F S S
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 22:25 19:00 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
15635 Guwahati Express 05:55 07:05 N N N N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 15:40 15:40 N N N N Y N N
2436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
2436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
25652 Bsb Ghy 21:15 23:10 N N N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Varanasi Junction To Guwahati

Driving directions from Varanasi Junction to Guwahati
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surya Hotel
25 Reviews
Hotel
Cresent Villa Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of