05652/Bsb Ghy Special

Bsb Ghy Special (05652) Train

Bsb Ghy Special/05652 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsb Ghy Special (05652)

  • Runs on: Sun
  • Travel time: 23 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source21:05 0 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 22:0522:25 17 Km.
Buxar 23:2523:27 111 Km.
Ara 00:2000:22 180 Km.
Danapur 00:4900:51 219 Km.
Patna Junction 01:3501:50 229 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Junction 02:3202:34 274 Km.
Mokama Junction 03:1103:13 318 Km.
Begu Sarai 04:4504:47 354 Km.
Khagaria Junction 06:1706:22 395 Km.
Naugachia 08:2808:30 462 Km.
Katihar Junction 10:1010:30 519 Km.
Barsoi Junction 11:1311:15 557 Km.
KishanGanj 12:0512:10 614 Km.
New Jalpaiguri 13:5014:05 702 Km.
Dhupguri 15:3015:35 767 Km.
New Cooch Behar 16:4016:45 828 Km.
New Alipurduar 17:1517:20 846 Km.
Kokrajhar 18:1618:18 925 Km.
New Bongaigaon Junction 19:0519:15 953 Km.
Barpeta Road 20:0220:07 998 Km.
Rangiya Junction 21:2221:32 1063 Km.
Kamakhya Junction 22:4022:45 1104 Km.
Guwahati 23:10Destination 1110 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Guwahati

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Guw... M T W T F S S
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 22:25 19:00 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
15635 Guwahati Express 05:55 07:05 N N N N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 15:40 15:40 N N N N Y N N
2436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
2436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 22:25 19:00 N N N Y N N Y
25652 Bsb Ghy 21:15 23:10 N N N N N N Y
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Cresent Villa Hotel
11 Reviews
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
5 Reviews
Guest Houses
Sonmony Hotel
1 Review
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of