12168/Bsb Ltt Sup Exp

Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12168) Train

Bsb Ltt Sup Exp/12168 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12168)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 25 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source10:25 0 Km.
Chheoki 13:0013:02 134 Km.
Manikpur Junction 14:2814:30 226 Km.
Satna Junction 16:0016:10 303 Km.
Katni Junction 17:2017:25 401 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 19:3019:40 492 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:2000:30 737 Km.
Khandwa Junction 03:0503:10 921 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 04:4504:55 1044 Km.
Nasik Road 07:5808:00 1302 Km.
Igatpuri 09:4309:45 1352 Km.
Kalyan Junction 11:3011:35 1435 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:30Destination 1473 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 23:20 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 23:20 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:50 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Express 11:15 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15267 Raxaul Ltt Jan Sadharan Express 03:45 06:05 N N N N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 08:00 12:05 N N Y N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 20:20 21:40 N Y N N Y Y N
01058 Mfp Ltt Special 00:30 05:00 N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Ltt Special 14:25 00:50 N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Ltt Special 14:25 00:50 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Varanasi Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Varanasi Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Vaibhav Hotel
14 Reviews
Hotel
Meraden Grand Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada Plaza JHV
16 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Express Inn Hotel
41 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of