18236/Bsp Bpl Pas

Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) Train (Bilaspur Junction to Bhopal Junction)

Bsp Bpl Pas/18236 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 18 hours 58 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) Source20:25 0 km
Usalapur (USL) 20:3820:40 9 km
Ghutku (GTK) 20:4620:47 16 km
Kalmitar (KLTR) 20:5520:56 24 km
Kargi Road (KGB) 21:0421:05 32 km
Salkaroad (SLKR) 21:1421:15 40 km
Belgahna (BIG) 21:2521:26 48 km
Tenganmada (TGQ) 21:3521:36 58 km
Khongsara (KGS) 21:4521:46 66 km
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 22:0222:03 79 km
Khodri (KOI) 22:1822:19 90 km
Sarbahara (SBRA) 22:2722:28 96 km
Pendra Road (PND) 22:3622:41 101 km
Harri (HRB) 22:4722:48 109 km
Venkatnagar (VKR) 22:5722:58 120 km
Nigaura (NIQ) 23:0623:07 128 km
Jaithari (JTI) 23:1623:17 138 km
Chhulha (CLF) 23:4423:45 146 km
Anuppur Junction (APR) 00:1500:45 151 km
Amlai (AAL) 00:5400:55 164 km
Burhar (BUH) 01:0601:07 173 km
Singhpur (SNGP) 01:2201:23 186 km
Shahdol (SDL) 02:2002:30 192 km
Bandhwa Para (BDWA) 02:4202:43 201 km
Ghunghuti (GGT) 02:5602:57 213 km
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:1703:18 230 km
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 03:2603:27 237 km
Karkeli (KKI) 03:3703:38 247 km
Umaria (UMR) 03:5504:00 259 km
Lorha (LOA) 04:0804:09 269 km
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:2404:25 278 km
Vilayatkalan Road (VYK) 04:3404:35 288 km
Rupaund (RPD) 04:4404:45 295 km
Jhalwara (JLW) 05:2905:30 307 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:3506:55 318 km
Hardua (HDU) 07:0807:09 333 km
Rithi (REI) 07:2207:23 348 km
Bakhleta (BQQ) 07:3407:36 355 km
Salaia (SYA) 07:4507:47 367 km
Sagoni (SAO) 08:0808:10 385 km
Ghatera (GEA) 08:3308:35 401 km
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:4808:50 412 km
Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 09:0409:05 419 km
Damoh (DMO) 09:4009:50 427 km
Aslana (ANA) 10:0410:05 440 km
Patharia (PHA) 10:1510:20 454 km
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 10:3010:35 467 km
Girwar (GW) 10:5911:00 480 km
Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 11:1411:15 490 km
Makronia (MKRN) 11:2911:30 498 km
Saugor (SGO) 12:0012:10 505 km
Nariaoli (NOI) 12:3412:35 523 km
Isarwara (ISH) 12:4412:45 531 km
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 12:5913:00 539 km
Sumreri (SMRR) 13:1413:15 549 km
Khurai (KYE) 13:2813:30 557 km
Baghora (BJQ) 13:4913:50 569 km
Bina Junction (BINA) 14:2514:35 579 km
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 14:5114:52 596 km
Kalhar (KAH) 15:0115:02 605 km
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 15:3715:38 625 km
GulabhGanj (GLG) 16:0316:04 643 km
Vidisha (BHS) 16:2016:21 664 km
Sanchi (SCI) 16:3216:33 673 km
Salamatpur (SMT) 16:4216:43 681 km
DewanGanj (DWG) 17:1117:12 690 km
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 18:15Destination 717 km

Other Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Bhopal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bil... Bho... M T W T F S S
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Express 14:00 02:00 Y N N Y N N N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 09:55 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Express 14:15 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:30 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12409 Gondwana Express 05:55 19:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12853 Amarkantak Express 21:05 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:00 N N N N N N Y
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 18:05 09:00 N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:10 N N N N N N Y

Hotels near Bhopal Junction

Hotel
HOTEL SUNPARK, Bhopal
38 Reviews
Guest Houses
Hotel Ram Palace, Bhopal
57 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel President, Bhopal
49 Reviews