18236/Bsp Bpl Pas

Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) Train

Bsp Bpl Pas/18236 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsp Bpl Pas (18236)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 18 hours 58 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bilaspur Junction Source20:25 0 Km.
Usalapur 20:3820:40 9 Km.
Ghutku 20:4620:47 16 Km.
Kalmitar 20:5520:56 24 Km.
Kargi Road 21:0421:05 32 Km.
Salkaroad 21:1421:15 40 Km.
Belgahna 21:2521:26 48 Km.
Tenganmada 21:3521:36 58 Km.
Khongsara 21:4521:46 66 Km.
Bhanwar Tonk 22:0222:03 79 Km.
Khodri 22:1822:19 90 Km.
Sarbahara 22:2722:28 96 Km.
Pendra Road 22:3622:41 101 Km.
Harri 22:4722:48 109 Km.
Venkatnagar 22:5722:58 120 Km.
Nigaura 23:0623:07 128 Km.
Jaithari 23:1623:17 138 Km.
Chhulha 23:4423:45 146 Km.
Anuppur Junction 00:1500:45 151 Km.
Amlai 00:5400:55 164 Km.
Burhar 01:0601:07 173 Km.
Singhpur 01:2201:23 186 Km.
Shahdol 02:2002:30 192 Km.
Bandhwa Para 02:4202:43 201 Km.
Ghunghuti 02:5602:57 213 Km.
Birsinghpur 03:1703:18 230 Km.
Nowrozabad 03:2603:27 237 Km.
Karkeli 03:3703:38 247 Km.
Umaria 03:5504:00 259 Km.
Lorha 04:0804:09 269 Km.
Chandia Road 04:2404:25 278 Km.
Vilayatkalan Road 04:3404:35 288 Km.
Rupaund 04:4404:45 295 Km.
Jhalwara 05:2905:30 307 Km.
Katni Murwara 06:3506:55 318 Km.
Hardua 07:0807:09 333 Km.
Rithi 07:2207:23 348 Km.
Bakhleta 07:3407:36 355 Km.
Salaia 07:4507:47 367 Km.
Sagoni 08:0808:10 385 Km.
Ghatera 08:3308:35 401 Km.
Bandakpur 08:4808:50 412 Km.
Karhiya Bhadeli 09:0409:05 419 Km.
Damoh 09:4009:50 427 Km.
Aslana 10:0410:05 440 Km.
Patharia 10:1510:20 454 Km.
GaneshGanj 10:3010:35 467 Km.
Girwar 10:5911:00 480 Km.
Lidhora Khurd 11:1411:15 490 Km.
Makronia 11:2911:30 498 Km.
Saugor 12:0012:10 505 Km.
Nariaoli 12:3412:35 523 Km.
Isarwara 12:4412:45 531 Km.
Jeruwa Khera 12:5913:00 539 Km.
Sumreri 13:1413:15 549 Km.
Khurai 13:2813:30 557 Km.
Baghora 13:4913:50 569 Km.
Bina Junction 14:2514:35 579 Km.
Mandi Bamora 14:5114:52 596 Km.
Kalhar 15:0115:02 605 Km.
Ganj Basoda 15:3715:38 625 Km.
GulabhGanj 16:0316:04 643 Km.
Vidisha 16:2016:21 664 Km.
Sanchi 16:3216:33 673 Km.
Salamatpur 16:4216:43 681 Km.
DewanGanj 17:1117:12 690 Km.
Bhopal Junction 18:15Destination 717 Km.

Other Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Bhopal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bil... Bho... M T W T F S S
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Express 14:00 02:00 Y N N Y N N N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 09:55 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Express 14:15 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:30 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12409 Gondwana Express 05:55 19:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12853 Amarkantak Express 21:05 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:00 N N N N N N Y
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 18:05 09:00 N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:10 N N N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Bilaspur Junction To Bhopal Junction

Driving directions from Bilaspur Junction to Bhopal Junction
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Residency
13 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Mandi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Valley View
7 Reviews
Check all Mandi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of