18236/Bsp Bpl Pas

Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) Train

Bsp Bpl Pas/18236 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bsp Bpl Pas (18236)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 18 hours 58 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bilaspur Junction Source20:25 0 Km.
Usalapur 20:3820:40 9 Km.
Ghutku 20:4620:47 16 Km.
Kalmitar 20:5520:56 24 Km.
Kargi Road 21:0421:05 32 Km.
Salkaroad 21:1421:15 40 Km.
Belgahna 21:2521:26 48 Km.
Tenganmada 21:3521:36 58 Km.
Khongsara 21:4521:46 66 Km.
Bhanwar Tonk 22:0222:03 79 Km.
Khodri 22:1822:19 90 Km.
Sarbahara 22:2722:28 96 Km.
Pendra Road 22:3622:41 101 Km.
Harri 22:4722:48 109 Km.
Venkatnagar 22:5722:58 120 Km.
Nigaura 23:0623:07 128 Km.
Jaithari 23:1623:17 138 Km.
Chhulha 23:4423:45 146 Km.
Anuppur Junction 00:1500:45 151 Km.
Amlai 00:5400:55 164 Km.
Burhar 01:0601:07 173 Km.
Singhpur 01:2201:23 186 Km.
Shahdol 02:2002:30 192 Km.
Bandhwa Para 02:4202:43 201 Km.
Ghunghuti 02:5602:57 213 Km.
Birsinghpur 03:1703:18 230 Km.
Nowrozabad 03:2603:27 237 Km.
Karkeli 03:3703:38 247 Km.
Umaria 03:5504:00 259 Km.
Lorha 04:0804:09 269 Km.
Chandia Road 04:2404:25 278 Km.
Vilayatkalan Road 04:3404:35 288 Km.
Rupaund 04:4404:45 295 Km.
Jhalwara 05:2905:30 307 Km.
Katni Murwara 06:3506:55 318 Km.
Hardua 07:0807:09 333 Km.
Rithi 07:2207:23 348 Km.
Bakhleta 07:3407:36 355 Km.
Salaia 07:4507:47 367 Km.
Sagoni 08:0808:10 385 Km.
Ghatera 08:3308:35 401 Km.
Bandakpur 08:4808:50 412 Km.
Karhiya Bhadeli 09:0409:05 419 Km.
Damoh 09:4009:50 427 Km.
Aslana 10:0410:05 440 Km.
Patharia 10:1510:20 454 Km.
GaneshGanj 10:3010:35 467 Km.
Girwar 10:5911:00 480 Km.
Lidhora Khurd 11:1411:15 490 Km.
Makronia 11:2911:30 498 Km.
Saugor 12:0012:10 505 Km.
Nariaoli 12:3412:35 523 Km.
Isarwara 12:4412:45 531 Km.
Jeruwa Khera 12:5913:00 539 Km.
Sumreri 13:1413:15 549 Km.
Khurai 13:2813:30 557 Km.
Baghora 13:4913:50 569 Km.
Bina Junction 14:2514:35 579 Km.
Mandi Bamora 14:5114:52 596 Km.
Kalhar 15:0115:02 605 Km.
Ganj Basoda 15:3715:38 625 Km.
GulabhGanj 16:0316:04 643 Km.
Vidisha 16:2016:21 664 Km.
Sanchi 16:3216:33 673 Km.
Salamatpur 16:4216:43 681 Km.
DewanGanj 17:1117:12 690 Km.
Bhopal Junction 18:15Destination 717 Km.

Other Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Bhopal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bil... Bho... M T W T F S S
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Express 14:00 02:00 Y N N Y N N N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 09:55 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Express 14:15 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:30 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12409 Gondwana Express 05:55 19:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12853 Amarkantak Express 21:05 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:00 N N N N N N Y
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 18:05 09:00 N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Express 17:15 07:10 N N N N N N Y
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Mandi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Mandi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of