22812/Bubneswr Rajdhani

Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812) Train (New Delhi to Bhubaneswar)

Bubneswr Rajdhani/22812 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Fri, Sun Travel time: 22 hours
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
New Delhi (NDLS) Source17:10 0 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:3721:42 440 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:5502:05 787 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:1804:21 990 km
Koderma (KQR) 05:2405:26 1066 km
Adra Junction (ADRA) 08:1008:15 1232 km
Bankura Junction (BQA) 08:5008:52 1285 km
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 10:3510:50 1400 km
Balasore (BLS) 12:1212:14 1518 km
Bhadrakh (BHC) 13:3013:32 1581 km
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 14:0414:06 1610 km
Cuttack (CTC) 15:0215:04 1696 km
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:00Destination 1724 km

Other Trains from New Delhi To Bhubaneswar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
New... Bhu... M T W T F S S
22824 Bubneswr Rajdhani 17:10 17:30 N Y Y Y N Y N
12282 Bbs Duronto Exp 13:00 11:05 N N N Y N N N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 07:00 12:25 N Y N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Express 08:10 16:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12802 Purshottam Express 22:20 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Express 06:30 10:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12876 Neelachal Express 06:30 14:55 N Y N N Y N Y
02282 Ndls Bbs S F Special 13:00 11:05 N N N Y N N N
22806 Ndls Bbs Sup Ex 07:00 16:30 Y N N N N N N

Hotels near Bhubaneswar