22812/Bubneswr Rajdhani

Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812) Train

Bubneswr Rajdhani/22812 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812)

  • Runs on: Mon, Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 22 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
New Delhi Source17:10 0 Km.
Kanpur Central 21:3721:42 440 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 01:5502:05 787 Km.
Gaya Junction 04:1804:21 990 Km.
Koderma 05:2405:26 1066 Km.
Adra Junction 08:1008:15 1232 Km.
Bankura Junction 08:5008:52 1285 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 10:3510:50 1400 Km.
Balasore 12:1212:14 1518 Km.
Bhadrakh 13:3013:32 1581 Km.
Jajpur Keonjhar Road 14:0414:06 1610 Km.
Cuttack 15:0215:04 1696 Km.
Bhubaneswar 16:00Destination 1724 Km.

Other Trains from New Delhi To Bhubaneswar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
New... Bhu... M T W T F S S
22824 Bubneswr Rajdhani 17:10 17:30 N Y Y Y N Y N
12282 Bbs Duronto Exp 13:00 11:05 N N N Y N N N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 07:00 12:25 N Y N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Express 08:10 16:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12802 Purshottam Express 22:20 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Express 06:30 10:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12876 Neelachal Express 06:30 14:55 N Y N N Y N Y
02282 Ndls Bbs S F Special 13:00 11:05 N N N Y N N N
22806 Ndls Bbs Sup Ex 07:00 16:30 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For New Delhi To Bhubaneswar

Driving directions from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Kalinga Ashok Hotel
19 Reviews
Hotel
Empires Hotel
17 Reviews
Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Bhubaneswar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of