12823/C G Smprk Krnti

C G Smprk Krnti (12823) Train (Durg Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin)

C G Smprk Krnti/12823 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu, Sat Travel time: 20 hours 3 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Durg Junction (DURG) Source12:00 0 km
Raipur Junction (R) 12:3512:40 37 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 13:3413:35 101 km
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:3014:50 147 km
Pendra Road (PND) 16:2516:27 248 km
Anuppur Junction (APR) 17:1517:20 298 km
Shahdol (SDL) 18:0018:02 339 km
Umaria (UMR) 18:5919:01 406 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 20:3520:45 465 km
Saugor (SGO) 23:1523:20 652 km
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:3002:40 879 km
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:05Destination 1281 km

Other Trains from Durg Junction To Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dur... Del... M T W T F S S
18237 Chattisgarh Express 17:15 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Express 08:45 07:25 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12807 Samta Express 18:00 16:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y

Hotels near Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin