51111/Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger

Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger (51111) Train

Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger/51111 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger (51111)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Chalisgaon Junction Source06:00 0 Km.
Bhoras Budrukh 06:0706:09 6 Km.
Jamdha 06:1706:19 7 Km.
Rajmane 06:2806:30 8 Km.
Mordad Tanda 06:3506:37 5 Km.
Shirud 06:4506:47 7 Km.
Borvihir 06:5506:57 6 Km.
Mohadi Pragane Laling 07:0707:09 11 Km.
Dhule 07:15Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Chalisgaon Junction To Dhule

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Cha... Dhule M T W T F S S
11057 Amritsar Expres 05:05 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51113 Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger 09:50 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51115 Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger 13:40 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
- Posted by
1 of