51111/Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger

Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger (51111) Train (Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule)

Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger/51111 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 1 minute
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) Source06:00 0 km
Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 06:0706:09 6 km
Jamdha (JMD) 06:1706:19 7 km
Rajmane (RM) 06:2806:30 8 km
Mordad Tanda (MWK) 06:3506:37 5 km
Shirud (SHF) 06:4506:47 7 km
Borvihir (BRVR) 06:5506:57 6 km
Mohadi Pragane Laling (MHAD) 07:0707:09 11 km
Dhule (DHI) 07:15Destination 2 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Chalisgaon Junction To Dhule

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Cha... Dhule M T W T F S S
11057 Amritsar Expres 05:05 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51113 Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger 09:50 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51115 Chalisgaon Dhule Mix Passenger 13:40 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Dhule