56805/Cuddalore Port Tiruchchirapalli Passenger

Cuddalore Port Tiruchchirapalli Passenger (56805) Train

Cuddalore Port Tiruchchirapalli Passenger/56805 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Cuddalore Port Tiruchchirapalli Passenger (56805)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Cuddalore Port Junction Source06:00 0 Km.
Kurinjipadi 06:1906:20 25 Km.
Vadalur 06:2906:30 5 Km.
Neyveli 06:3906:40 8 Km.
Uttangal Mangalam 06:4906:50 6 Km.
Vriddhachalam Junction 07:1007:15 12 Km.
Vriddhachalam Town 07:1807:19 9 Km.
Talanallur 07:2707:28 5 Km.
Pennadam 07:3607:37 3 Km.
Ichchangadu 07:4107:42 5 Km.
Mathur 07:4907:50 4 Km.
Sendurai 07:5707:58 8 Km.
Vellur Halt 08:0208:03 3 Km.
Ottakovil 08:0708:08 4 Km.
Ariyalur 08:1908:20 9 Km.
Sillakkudi 08:2608:27 6 Km.
Kallagam 08:3508:36 7 Km.
Kallakkudi Palanganatham 08:4408:45 10 Km.
Pullambadi 08:4908:50 4 Km.
Kattur 08:5408:55 8 Km.
Lalgudi 09:1409:15 5 Km.
Valadi 09:2409:25 6 Km.
Pichchandarkovil 09:2909:30 4 Km.
Uttamarkovil 09:3209:33 2 Km.
Srirangam 09:3709:38 2 Km.
Tiruchirappalli Town 09:4409:45 3 Km.
Ponmalai Golden Rock 09:5109:52 5 Km.
Tiruchchirappalli Junction 10:50Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Cuddalore Port Junction To Tiruchchirappalli Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Cud... Tir... M T W T F S S
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 14:27 18:25 N N N N N N Y
16701 Rameswaram Express 01:00 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16779 Tpty Rmm Exp 20:53 01:55 N Y N N Y N Y
16853 Trichy Express 12:16 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16101 Rameswaram Exp 01:00 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16861 Pdy Cape Express 13:21 17:05 N N N Y N N N
Cuddalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Cuddalore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of