59044/Dahanu Virar Shuttle

Dahanu Virar Shuttle (59044) Train

Dahanu Virar Shuttle/59044 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Dahanu Virar Shuttle (59044)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 14 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dahanu Road Source04:55 0 Km.
Vangaon 05:0705:08 12 Km.
Boisar 05:1605:17 9 Km.
Palghar 05:2805:29 11 Km.
Kelve Road 05:3805:39 8 Km.
Saphale 05:4505:46 6 Km.
Vaitarna 05:5505:56 7 Km.
Virar 06:15Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Dahanu Road To Virar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dah... Virar M T W T F S S
19018 Sau Janata Exp 03:20 04:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 16:58 18:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Express 16:13 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59010 Bharuch Virar Passenger 20:04 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59024 Valsad Mumbai Passenger 06:22 07:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59038 Surat Virar Passenger 08:38 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59040 Vapi Virar Shuttle 14:52 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59046 Valsad-bandra Passenger 18:19 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59048 Surat Virar Passenger 21:40 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 01:08 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 11:25 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Passenger 01:08 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59462 Dahanu Mumbai Passenger 18:55 20:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Dahanu Road To Virar

Driving directions from Dahanu Road to Virar
- Posted by
1 of