4318/Ddn Indb Exp

Ddn Indb Exp (4318) Train

Ddn Indb Exp/4318 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ddn Indb Exp (4318)

  • Runs on: Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 21 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dehradun Source06:00 0 Km.
Haridwar Junction 07:35 07:43 52 Km.
Laksar Junction 07:50 08:00 27 Km.
Roorkee 08:25 08:27 19 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 09:30 09:55 34 Km.
Deoband 10:25 10:27 35 Km.
Muzaffarnagar 10:46 10:48 24 Km.
Meerut City Junction 11:33 11:35 55 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 12:25 12:30 47 Km.
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 13:15 13:45 23 Km.
Faridabad 14:03 14:05 21 Km.
Mathura Junction 15:55 16:00 112 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi 16:36 16:38 50 Km.
Agra Cantt. 16:55 17:00 4 Km.
Dholpur Junction 17:35 17:37 53 Km.
Morena 18:00 18:02 27 Km.
Gwalior Junction 18:40 18:50 39 Km.
Shivpuri 21:03 21:05 125 Km.
Kolaras 21:33 21:35 25 Km.
Guna Junction 23:45 23:55 32 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 00:20 00:25 21 Km.
Biyavra Rajgarh 01:23 01:25 77 Km.
Shajapur 02:53 02:55 88 Km.
Maksi 03:40 03:42 28 Km.
Ujjain Junction 04:25 04:55 41 Km.
Dewas Junction 05:31 05:33 40 Km.
Indore Junction BG 06:35 Destination 39 Km.

Other Trains from Dehradun To Indore Junction BG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Deh... Ind... M T W T F S S
14318 Ddn Indb Exp 05:50 06:40 N N N N Y Y N
4318 Ddn Indb Exp 06:00 06:35 N N N N Y Y N

Road/Route Map For Dehradun To Indore Junction BG

Driving directions from Dehradun to Indore Junction BG
Haridwar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
73 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Ganga Lahri
12 Reviews
Resorts
Country Inn & Suites
29 Reviews
Hotel
Sun Hotel
35 Reviews
Check all Haridwar hotels ›
Indore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Crown Palace
17 Reviews
Hotel
Amar Vilas Hotel
28 Reviews
Check all Indore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of