4318/Ddn Indb Exp

Ddn Indb Exp (4318) Train

Ddn Indb Exp/4318 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ddn Indb Exp (4318)

  • Runs on: Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 21 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dehradun Source06:00 0 Km.
Haridwar Junction 07:35 07:43 52 Km.
Laksar Junction 07:50 08:00 27 Km.
Roorkee 08:25 08:27 19 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 09:30 09:55 34 Km.
Deoband 10:25 10:27 35 Km.
Muzaffarnagar 10:46 10:48 24 Km.
Meerut City Junction 11:33 11:35 55 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 12:25 12:30 47 Km.
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 13:15 13:45 23 Km.
Faridabad 14:03 14:05 21 Km.
Mathura Junction 15:55 16:00 112 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi 16:36 16:38 50 Km.
Agra Cantt. 16:55 17:00 4 Km.
Dholpur Junction 17:35 17:37 53 Km.
Morena 18:00 18:02 27 Km.
Gwalior Junction 18:40 18:50 39 Km.
Shivpuri 21:03 21:05 125 Km.
Kolaras 21:33 21:35 25 Km.
Guna Junction 23:45 23:55 32 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 00:20 00:25 21 Km.
Biyavra Rajgarh 01:23 01:25 77 Km.
Shajapur 02:53 02:55 88 Km.
Maksi 03:40 03:42 28 Km.
Ujjain Junction 04:25 04:55 41 Km.
Dewas Junction 05:31 05:33 40 Km.
Indore Junction BG 06:35 Destination 39 Km.

Other Trains from Dehradun To Indore Junction BG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Deh... Ind... M T W T F S S
14318 Ddn Indb Exp 05:50 06:40 N N N N Y Y N
4318 Ddn Indb Exp 06:00 06:35 N N N N Y Y N
Haridwar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ganga Azure Hotel
7 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Haveli Hari Ganga
18 Reviews
Hotel
Jahanvi Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Haridwar hotels ›
Indore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Omni Palace
7 Reviews
Check all Indore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of