54521/Delhi Saharanpur Passenger

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (54521) Train

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger/54521 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (54521)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 36 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source13:30 0 Km.
Shahdara Junction 13:4213:43 6 Km.
Vivek Vihar 13:4913:50 2 Km.
Sahibabad Junction 13:5613:57 4 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 14:1514:17 6 Km.
New Ghaziabad 14:2314:25 5 Km.
Guldhar 14:3114:32 3 Km.
Duhai 14:3814:39 3 Km.
Muradnagar 14:4514:46 4 Km.
Modinagar 14:5714:58 10 Km.
Mohiuddinpur 15:0815:09 7 Km.
Partapur 15:1515:16 5 Km.
Meerut City Junction 15:2815:35 6 Km.
Meerut Cantt. 15:4115:42 4 Km.
Pabli Khas 15:5115:52 4 Km.
Daurala 16:0716:08 6 Km.
Sakhoti Tanda 16:1716:18 8 Km.
Khatauli 16:2816:29 9 Km.
Mansurpur 16:3916:40 9 Km.
Jarauda Nara 16:4716:48 8 Km.
Muzaffarnagar 17:4017:41 4 Km.
Bamanheri 18:0618:07 5 Km.
Rohana Kalan 18:2418:25 7 Km.
Deoband 18:3818:39 11 Km.
Talheri Buzurg 18:5318:54 10 Km.
Nangal 19:1119:12 7 Km.
Tapri Junction 19:2319:24 10 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 19:40Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sah... M T W T F S S
14645 Shalimar Exp 15:50 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54471 Delhi Rishikesh Passenger 17:35 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger 18:15 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger 10:20 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54539 Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14521 Dli Umb Exp 13:10 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Taj Princess Hotel
14 Reviews
Hotel
Hilton Garden Inn
33 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Meerut hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel RajMahal
12 Reviews
Hotel
Hyphen Premier
5 Reviews
Check all Meerut hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of