54521/Delhi Saharanpur Passenger

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (54521) Train (Old Delhi Junction to Saharanpur Junction)

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger/54521 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 36 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) Source13:30 0 km
Shahdara Junction (DSA) 13:4213:43 6 km
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 13:4913:50 2 km
Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:5613:57 4 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 14:1514:17 6 km
New Ghaziabad (GZN) 14:2314:25 5 km
Guldhar (GUH) 14:3114:32 3 km
Duhai (DXH) 14:3814:39 3 km
Muradnagar (MUD) 14:4514:46 4 km
Modinagar (MDNR) 14:5714:58 10 km
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 15:0815:09 7 km
Partapur (PRTP) 15:1515:16 5 km
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 15:2815:35 6 km
Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 15:4115:42 4 km
Pabli Khas (PQY) 15:5115:52 4 km
Daurala (DRLA) 16:0716:08 6 km
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 16:1716:18 8 km
Khatauli (KAT) 16:2816:29 9 km
Mansurpur (MSP) 16:3916:40 9 km
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 16:4716:48 8 km
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 17:4017:41 4 km
Bamanheri (BMHR) 18:0618:07 5 km
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 18:2418:25 7 km
Deoband (DBD) 18:3818:39 11 km
Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 18:5318:54 10 km
Nangal (NGL) 19:1119:12 7 km
Tapri Junction (TPZ) 19:2319:24 10 km
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 19:40Destination 6 km

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sah... M T W T F S S
14645 Shalimar Exp 15:50 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54471 Delhi Rishikesh Passenger 17:35 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger 18:15 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger 10:20 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54539 Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14521 Dli Umb Exp 13:10 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Saharanpur Junction