54521/Delhi Saharanpur Passenger

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (54521) Train

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger/54521 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (54521)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 36 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source13:30 0 Km.
Shahdara Junction 13:4213:43 6 Km.
Vivek Vihar 13:4913:50 2 Km.
Sahibabad Junction 13:5613:57 4 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 14:1514:17 6 Km.
New Ghaziabad 14:2314:25 5 Km.
Guldhar 14:3114:32 3 Km.
Duhai 14:3814:39 3 Km.
Muradnagar 14:4514:46 4 Km.
Modinagar 14:5714:58 10 Km.
Mohiuddinpur 15:0815:09 7 Km.
Partapur 15:1515:16 5 Km.
Meerut City Junction 15:2815:35 6 Km.
Meerut Cantt. 15:4115:42 4 Km.
Pabli Khas 15:5115:52 4 Km.
Daurala 16:0716:08 6 Km.
Sakhoti Tanda 16:1716:18 8 Km.
Khatauli 16:2816:29 9 Km.
Mansurpur 16:3916:40 9 Km.
Jarauda Nara 16:4716:48 8 Km.
Muzaffarnagar 17:4017:41 4 Km.
Bamanheri 18:0618:07 5 Km.
Rohana Kalan 18:2418:25 7 Km.
Deoband 18:3818:39 11 Km.
Talheri Buzurg 18:5318:54 10 Km.
Nangal 19:1119:12 7 Km.
Tapri Junction 19:2319:24 10 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 19:40Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sah... M T W T F S S
14645 Shalimar Exp 15:50 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54471 Delhi Rishikesh Passenger 17:35 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger 18:15 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger 10:20 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54539 Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger 04:40 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14521 Dli Umb Exp 13:10 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Old Delhi Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Driving directions from Old Delhi Junction to Saharanpur Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aster Inn Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Blue Bell Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
Rama Inn
251 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Meerut hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hyphen Premier
3 Reviews
Hotel
Yedu Residency
7 Reviews
Check all Meerut hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of