54059/Delhi Shamli Passenger

Delhi Shamli Passenger (54059) Train

Delhi Shamli Passenger/54059 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Delhi Shamli Passenger (54059)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source22:50 0 Km.
Shahdara Junction 23:0723:08 6 Km.
Behta Hazipur Halt 23:1723:18 5 Km.
Noli 23:2423:25 3 Km.
Nursratabad Kharkhar 23:3123:32 3 Km.
Gotra Halt 23:3823:39 4 Km.
Fakharpur Halt 23:4523:46 3 Km.
Khekra 23:5223:53 3 Km.
Sanhera Halt 23:5823:59 3 Km.
Ahera Halt 00:0500:06 3 Km.
Bagpat Road 00:1100:12 3 Km.
Baraut 00:2800:29 15 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri 00:3900:40 9 Km.
Ailam 00:5300:54 10 Km.
Kandhla 01:0201:03 5 Km.
Shamli 01:25Destination 13 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Shamli

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Shamli M T W T F S S
19609 Aii Hw Exp 03:40 06:28 Y N N Y N Y N
51905 Delhi Shamli Passenger 19:30 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger 21:00 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 03:40 06:28 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Old Delhi Junction To Shamli

Driving directions from Old Delhi Junction to Shamli
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
254 Reviews
Hotel
Lohmod Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Mahal Hotel
124 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of