54059/Delhi Shamli Passenger

Delhi Shamli Passenger (54059) Train (Old Delhi Junction to Shamli)

Delhi Shamli Passenger/54059 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) Source22:50 0 km
Shahdara Junction (DSA) 23:0723:08 6 km
Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) 23:1723:18 5 km
Noli (NOLI) 23:2423:25 3 km
Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) 23:3123:32 3 km
Gotra Halt (GTRA) 23:3823:39 4 km
Fakharpur Halt (FAP) 23:4523:46 3 km
Khekra (KEX) 23:5223:53 3 km
Sanhera Halt (SFA) 23:5823:59 3 km
Ahera Halt (AHQ) 00:0500:06 3 km
Bagpat Road (BPM) 00:1100:12 3 km
Baraut (BTU) 00:2800:29 15 km
Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 00:3900:40 9 km
Ailam (AILM) 00:5300:54 10 km
Kandhla (KQL) 01:0201:03 5 km
Shamli (SMQL) 01:25Destination 13 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Shamli

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Shamli M T W T F S S
19609 Aii Hw Exp 03:40 06:28 Y N N Y N Y N
51905 Delhi Shamli Passenger 19:30 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger 21:00 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 03:40 06:28 N N N N Y N N

Hotels near Shamli