54059/Delhi Shamli Passenger

Delhi Shamli Passenger (54059) Train

Delhi Shamli Passenger/54059 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Delhi Shamli Passenger (54059)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source22:50 0 Km.
Shahdara Junction 23:0723:08 6 Km.
Behta Hazipur Halt 23:1723:18 5 Km.
Noli 23:2423:25 3 Km.
Nursratabad Kharkhar 23:3123:32 3 Km.
Gotra Halt 23:3823:39 4 Km.
Fakharpur Halt 23:4523:46 3 Km.
Khekra 23:5223:53 3 Km.
Sanhera Halt 23:5823:59 3 Km.
Ahera Halt 00:0500:06 3 Km.
Bagpat Road 00:1100:12 3 Km.
Baraut 00:2800:29 15 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri 00:3900:40 9 Km.
Ailam 00:5300:54 10 Km.
Kandhla 01:0201:03 5 Km.
Shamli 01:25Destination 13 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Shamli

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Shamli M T W T F S S
19609 Aii Hw Exp 03:40 06:28 Y N N Y N Y N
51905 Delhi Shamli Passenger 19:30 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 05:10 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 12:45 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger 18:05 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger 21:00 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger 10:10 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 03:40 06:28 N N N N Y N N
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Taj Princess Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Shangri-La Hotel
45 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of