54632/Dhuri Hisar Passenger

Dhuri Hisar Passenger (54632) Train (Dhuri Junction to Hisar)

Dhuri Hisar Passenger/54632 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 23 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dhuri Junction (DUI) Source05:20 0 km
Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 05:2905:30 8 km
Sangrur (SAG) 05:3805:39 7 km
Bharur (BZ) 05:5105:52 7 km
Sunam (SFM) 05:5805:59 5 km
Chhajli (CJL) 06:0906:10 9 km
Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 06:1806:19 5 km
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 06:2606:27 6 km
Gurnay (GRN) 06:3506:36 5 km
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 07:0007:05 11 km
Kudni (KUDN) 07:1307:14 7 km
Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 07:2007:21 4 km
Pirthala Llauda (PLT) 07:3207:33 8 km
Gajuwala (GJW) 07:4007:41 5 km
Uklana (UKN) 07:5307:54 8 km
Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 08:1008:11 5 km
Barwala (BXC) 08:2108:22 9 km
Dhansu (DNX) 08:4108:42 18 km
Raipur Hariyana Junction (RPHR) 08:5008:51 7 km
Hisar (HSR) 09:05Destination 5 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Dhuri Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dhu... Hisar M T W T F S S
19028 Vivek Express 15:20 18:30 Y N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 21:45 00:30 N N N N Y N Y
54602 Amritsar-hisar Passenger 23:00 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54604 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 15:30 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54606 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 18:50 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54634 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 07:25 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54636 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 11:20 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02208 Jat Adi Gr Special 16:00 18:30 N N N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 21:45 00:25 N N N N Y N Y

Hotels near Hisar