54632/Dhuri Hisar Passenger

Dhuri Hisar Passenger (54632) Train

Dhuri Hisar Passenger/54632 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Dhuri Hisar Passenger (54632)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Dhuri Junction Source05:20 0 Km.
Bahadur Singh Wala 05:2905:30 8.2 Km.
Sangrur 05:3805:39 16 Km.
Bharur 05:5105:52 23.3 Km.
Sunam 05:5805:59 28.8 Km.
Chhajli 06:0906:10 38.5 Km.
Govindgarh Khokhar 06:1806:19 44.1 Km.
Lehra Gaga 06:2606:27 50.1 Km.
Gurnay 06:3506:36 55.2 Km.
Jakhal Junction 07:0007:05 67.1 Km.
Kudni 07:1307:14 75 Km.
Jamalpur Shaikhan 07:2007:21 79.3 Km.
Pirthala Llauda 07:3207:33 87.5 Km.
Gajuwala 07:4007:41 93.2 Km.
Uklana 07:5307:54 101.8 Km.
Daulatpur Haryana 08:1008:11 107.3 Km.
Barwala 08:2108:22 116.6 Km.
Dhansu 08:4108:42 135.4 Km.
Raipur Hariyana Junction 08:5008:51 142.9 Km.
Hisar 09:05Destination 148.3 Km.

Other Trains from Dhuri Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Dhu... Hisar M T W T F S S
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Vivek Express 16:00 19:00 Y N N N N N N
19782 Amritsar - Jaipur (Biweekly) Express 21:45 00:30 N N N N Y N Y
54602 Amritsar-Hisar Passenger 23:00 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54604 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 15:30 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54606 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 18:50 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54634 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 07:25 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54636 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 11:20 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02208 Jammu Tawi – Ahmedabad (Weekly) GaribRath Special 16:00 19:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Dhuri Junction To Hisar

Driving directions from Dhuri Junction to Hisar
- Posted by
1 of