56370/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370) Train (Ernakulam Junction (South) to Guruvayur)

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56370 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) Source06:00 0 km
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 06:0506:07 2 km
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 06:1606:17 6 km
Kalamassery (KLMR) 06:2306:24 4 km
Aluva (AWY) 06:3206:34 6 km
Chovvara (CWR) 06:3706:38 3 km
Angamaly (AFK) 06:4306:44 6 km
Karukkutty (KUC) 06:4906:50 4 km
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 06:5306:54 4 km
Divine Nagar (DINR) 06:5907:00 3 km
Chalakkudy (CKI) 07:0407:05 2 km
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 07:1407:15 6 km
Nellayi (NYI) 07:2007:21 6 km
Pudukkad (PUK) 07:2707:28 3 km
Ollur (OLR) 07:3707:38 6 km
Thrissur (TCR) 07:4807:50 6 km
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 07:5307:54 2 km
Guruvayur (GUV) 08:40Destination 20 km

Journey Reviews

Post A Review

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 19:45 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Guruvayur

Serviced Apartments
SFS Homebridge, Guruvayur
61 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Chandana Inn, Guruvayur
130 Reviews
Guest Houses
Government Guest House, Guruvayur
13 Reviews