56370/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56370 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source06:00 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 06:0506:07 2 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 06:1606:17 6 Km.
Kalamassery 06:2306:24 4 Km.
Aluva 06:3206:34 6 Km.
Chovvara 06:3706:38 3 Km.
Angamaly 06:4306:44 6 Km.
Karukkutty 06:4906:50 4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 06:5306:54 4 Km.
Divine Nagar 06:5907:00 3 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:0407:05 2 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:1407:15 6 Km.
Nellayi 07:2007:21 6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:2707:28 3 Km.
Ollur 07:3707:38 6 Km.
Thrissur 07:4807:50 6 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:5307:54 2 Km.
Guruvayur 08:40Destination 20 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 19:45 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Driving directions from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Guruvayur
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mermaid Hotel
36 Reviews
Hotel
Travancore Court
33 Reviews
Hotel
Holiday Inn Cochin
71 Reviews
Hotel
Saas Tower
23 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Hotel
Fort Gate Hotel
131 Reviews
Resorts
Gokulam Resorts
60 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of