56370/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56370 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source06:00 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 06:0506:07 2 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 06:1606:17 6 Km.
Kalamassery 06:2306:24 4 Km.
Aluva 06:3206:34 6 Km.
Chovvara 06:3706:38 3 Km.
Angamaly 06:4306:44 6 Km.
Karukkutty 06:4906:50 4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 06:5306:54 4 Km.
Divine Nagar 06:5907:00 3 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:0407:05 2 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:1407:15 6 Km.
Nellayi 07:2007:21 6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:2707:28 3 Km.
Ollur 07:3707:38 6 Km.
Thrissur 07:4807:50 6 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:5307:54 2 Km.
Guruvayur 08:40Destination 20 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 19:45 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
91 Reviews
Hotel
Nyle Plaza
16 Reviews
Hotel
Casino Hotel
32 Reviews
Hotel
Saas Tower
24 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Kanoos Residency
73 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Resorts
Guruvayoor Resorts
21 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of