56370/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56370 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source06:00 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 06:0506:07 2 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 06:1606:17 6 Km.
Kalamassery 06:2306:24 4 Km.
Aluva 06:3206:34 6 Km.
Chovvara 06:3706:38 3 Km.
Angamaly 06:4306:44 6 Km.
Karukkutty 06:4906:50 4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 06:5306:54 4 Km.
Divine Nagar 06:5907:00 3 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:0407:05 2 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:1407:15 6 Km.
Nellayi 07:2007:21 6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:2707:28 3 Km.
Ollur 07:3707:38 6 Km.
Thrissur 07:4807:50 6 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:5307:54 2 Km.
Guruvayur 08:40Destination 20 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 19:45 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Grand Hotel
49 Reviews
Hotel
Lotus 8
29 Reviews
Hotel
Holiday Inn Cochin
76 Reviews
Resorts
Rossitta Wood Castle
10 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Gokulam Resorts
60 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Resorts
Guruvayoor Resorts
20 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of