56370/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56370 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56370)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source06:00 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 06:0506:07 2.6 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 06:1606:17 8.6 Km.
Kalamassery 06:2306:24 13.3 Km.
Aluva 06:3206:34 19.4 Km.
Chovvara 06:3706:38 22.6 Km.
Angamaly 06:4306:44 28.6 Km.
Karukkutty 06:4906:50 33.4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 06:5306:54 37.9 Km.
Divine Nagar 06:5907:00 41.6 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:0407:05 43.8 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:1407:15 50.3 Km.
Nellayi 07:2007:21 56.6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:2707:28 60.5 Km.
Ollur 07:3707:38 67.4 Km.
Thrissur 07:4807:50 74 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:5307:54 76.2 Km.
Guruvayur 08:40Destination 96.8 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express 03:55 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum-Ernakulam-Guruvayur Intercity Express 21:35 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 19:45 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Driving directions from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Guruvayur
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saas Tower
17 Reviews
Hotel
The Avenue Regent
14 Reviews
Resorts
Soma Kerala Palace
10 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Gokulam Resorts
46 Reviews
Hotel
Krishna Inn
35 Reviews
Hotel
Kanoos Residency
49 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of