56376/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56376 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source19:45 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 19:5019:52 2.6 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 20:0120:02 8.6 Km.
Aluva 20:1420:16 19.4 Km.
Chovvara 20:1920:20 22.6 Km.
Angamaly 20:2520:26 28.6 Km.
Karukkutty 20:3120:32 33.4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 20:3720:38 37.9 Km.
Divine Nagar 20:4220:43 41.6 Km.
Chalakkudy 20:4720:48 43.8 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 20:5520:56 50.3 Km.
Nellayi 21:0021:01 56.6 Km.
Pudukkad 21:0821:09 60.5 Km.
Ollur 21:1921:20 67.4 Km.
Thrissur 21:3321:35 74 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 21:3821:39 76.2 Km.
Guruvayur 22:45Destination 96.8 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express 03:55 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum-Ernakulam-Guruvayur Intercity Express 21:35 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 06:00 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Driving directions from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Guruvayur
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
66 Reviews
Hotel
Abad Atrium Hotel
8 Reviews
Resorts
Soma Kerala Palace
10 Reviews
Hotel
Abad Metro Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
1 Review
Hotel
Kanoos Residency
49 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
3 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of