56376/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56376 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source19:45 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 19:5019:52 2 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 20:0120:02 6 Km.
Aluva 20:1420:16 10 Km.
Chovvara 20:1920:20 3 Km.
Angamaly 20:2520:26 6 Km.
Karukkutty 20:3120:32 4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 20:3720:38 4 Km.
Divine Nagar 20:4220:43 3 Km.
Chalakkudy 20:4720:48 2 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 20:5520:56 6 Km.
Nellayi 21:0021:01 6 Km.
Pudukkad 21:0821:09 3 Km.
Ollur 21:1921:20 6 Km.
Thrissur 21:3321:35 6 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 21:3821:39 2 Km.
Guruvayur 22:45Destination 20 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 06:00 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Riviera Suites
18 Reviews
Hotel
The Mercy
17 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Cochin
45 Reviews
Resorts
BTH Sarovaram
18 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Hotel
Krishna Inn
50 Reviews
Hotel
2 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of