56376/Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376) Train

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger/56376 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger (56376)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source19:45 0 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 19:5019:52 2 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 20:0120:02 6 Km.
Aluva 20:1420:16 10 Km.
Chovvara 20:1920:20 3 Km.
Angamaly 20:2520:26 6 Km.
Karukkutty 20:3120:32 4 Km.
Koratti Angadi 20:3720:38 4 Km.
Divine Nagar 20:4220:43 3 Km.
Chalakkudy 20:4720:48 2 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 20:5520:56 6 Km.
Nellayi 21:0021:01 6 Km.
Pudukkad 21:0821:09 3 Km.
Ollur 21:1921:20 6 Km.
Thrissur 21:3321:35 6 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 21:3821:39 2 Km.
Guruvayur 22:45Destination 20 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Guruvayur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Gur... M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 03:55 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 21:45 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger 06:00 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Grand Hotel
58 Reviews
Hotel
Casino Hotel
33 Reviews
Hotel
Riviera Suites
18 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fort Gate Hotel
156 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
7 Reviews
Hotel
Krishna Inn
55 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of