56387/Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger (56387) Train

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger/56387 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger (56387)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 53 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source11:45 0 Km.
Thrippunithura 11:5912:00 9 Km.
Mulanturutti 12:1412:15 7 Km.
Kanjiramittam 12:2012:21 5 Km.
Piravom Road 12:2712:28 6 Km.
Kuruppanthara 12:4412:45 12 Km.
Ettumanur 12:5412:55 7 Km.
Kottayam 13:1313:15 10 Km.
Changanassery 13:3413:35 17 Km.
Tiruvalla 13:4913:50 7 Km.
Chengannur 13:5914:00 9 Km.
Mavelikara 14:1914:20 12 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 14:50Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Kayamkulam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Kay... M T W T F S S
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:30 12:30 N N Y N Y N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 17:25 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 23:35 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 17:10 19:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 05:00 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 04:55 06:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Express 04:55 06:40 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 17:35 19:58 N Y N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Express 13:15 15:23 Y N N N N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 23:15 01:08 Y N N N N N N
16341 Trivandrum Exp 05:50 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 14:20 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 02:30 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 16:20 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Express 11:00 13:07 N N N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Express 11:00 13:07 N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 18:16 20:18 N N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Express 13:15 15:23 N N N Y Y N Y
12626 Kerala Express 09:45 12:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 06:05 08:50 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Superfast Express 14:20 16:20 N N N N Y Y N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 23:23 N Y N N N N N
56381 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger 10:00 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56383 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger 18:00 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger 18:05 20:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 23:23 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 21:50 23:48 N Y N N N N N
19578 Hapa Ten Expres 14:50 17:30 N N N N Y Y N
22634 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express 01:15 02:40 N N N N Y N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 17:35 19:58 N Y N N N N Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
96 Reviews
Hotel
Nyle Plaza
16 Reviews
Hotel
Dream Cochin
47 Reviews
Resorts
Rossitta Wood Castle
11 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Whitegate Residency
64 Reviews
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Hotel
Arcadia Hotel
18 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of