56387/Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger (56387) Train

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger/56387 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger (56387)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 53 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source11:45 0 Km.
Thrippunithura 11:5912:00 9 Km.
Mulanturutti 12:1412:15 7 Km.
Kanjiramittam 12:2012:21 5 Km.
Piravom Road 12:2712:28 6 Km.
Kuruppanthara 12:4412:45 12 Km.
Ettumanur 12:5412:55 7 Km.
Kottayam 13:1313:15 10 Km.
Changanassery 13:3413:35 17 Km.
Tiruvalla 13:4913:50 7 Km.
Chengannur 13:5914:00 9 Km.
Mavelikara 14:1914:20 12 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 14:50Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Kayamkulam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Kay... M T W T F S S
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:30 12:30 N N Y N Y N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 17:25 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 23:35 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 17:10 19:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 05:00 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 04:55 06:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Express 04:55 06:40 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 17:35 19:58 N Y N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Express 13:15 15:23 Y N N N N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 23:15 01:08 Y N N N N N N
16341 Trivandrum Exp 05:50 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 14:20 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 02:30 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 16:20 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Express 11:00 13:07 N N N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Express 11:00 13:07 N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 18:16 20:18 N N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Express 13:15 15:23 N N N Y Y N Y
12626 Kerala Express 09:45 12:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 06:05 08:50 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Superfast Express 14:20 16:20 N N N N Y Y N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 23:23 N Y N N N N N
56381 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger 10:00 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56383 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger 18:00 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger 18:05 20:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 23:23 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 21:50 23:48 N Y N N N N N
19578 Hapa Ten Expres 14:50 17:30 N N N N Y Y N
22634 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express 01:15 02:40 N N N N Y N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 17:35 19:58 N Y N N N N Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
BTH Sarovaram
18 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Bolgatty Palace Hotel
60 Reviews
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
101 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Excalibur Hotel
1 Review
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of