56391/Ernakulam Kollam Passenger

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger (56391) Train

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger/56391 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger (56391)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 6 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source18:05 0 Km.
Thrippunithura 18:1918:20 9 Km.
Chottanikkara Road 18:2418:25 3 Km.
Mulanturutti 18:2918:30 3 Km.
Kanjiramittam 18:3418:35 5 Km.
Piravom Road 18:4418:45 6 Km.
Vaikom Road 18:5919:00 6 Km.
Kaduturutti Halt 19:0419:05 3 Km.
Kuruppanthara 19:0919:10 3 Km.
Ettumanur 19:1919:20 7 Km.
Kumaranallur 19:2619:27 7 Km.
Kottayam 19:4319:45 3 Km.
Chingavanam 19:5419:55 7 Km.
Changanassery 20:0420:05 10 Km.
Tiruvalla 20:1420:15 7 Km.
Chengannur 20:2420:25 9 Km.
Cheriyanad 20:3120:32 6 Km.
Mavelikara 20:4420:45 6 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 20:5420:55 7 Km.
Ochira 21:0421:05 6 Km.
Karunagappalli 21:1421:15 7 Km.
Sasthamkotta 21:2421:25 7 Km.
Munroturuttu 21:3121:32 3 Km.
Perinad 21:4421:45 7 Km.
Kollam Junction 22:35Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Kol... M T W T F S S
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 01:05 03:32 N Y Y N N N Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:30 13:15 N N Y N Y N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 17:25 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 23:35 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 17:10 20:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 05:00 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 04:55 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Express 04:55 07:35 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 17:35 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Express 13:15 16:10 Y N N N N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 23:15 01:55 Y N N N N N N
16341 Trivandrum Exp 05:50 08:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 14:20 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 02:30 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 16:20 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Express 11:00 13:55 N N N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Express 11:00 13:55 N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 18:16 21:05 N N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Express 13:15 16:10 N N N Y Y N Y
12626 Kerala Express 09:45 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 06:05 09:40 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Superfast Express 14:20 17:15 N N N N Y Y N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 00:20 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 00:15 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 21:50 00:45 N Y N N N N N
19578 Hapa Ten Expres 14:50 18:25 N N N N Y Y N
22207 Super Ac Express 01:55 04:00 N Y N N Y N N
22634 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express 01:15 03:30 N N N N Y N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 17:35 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Grand Hotel
57 Reviews
Hotel
Abad Airport Hotel
25 Reviews
Resorts
Saj Earth Resort
38 Reviews
Hotel
The Surya Hotel
39 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Excalibur Hotel
1 Review
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Aida
172 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of