56391/Ernakulam Kollam Passenger

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger (56391) Train

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger/56391 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ernakulam Kollam Passenger (56391)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 6 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ernakulam Junction (South) Source18:05 0 Km.
Thrippunithura 18:1918:20 9 Km.
Chottanikkara Road 18:2418:25 3 Km.
Mulanturutti 18:2918:30 3 Km.
Kanjiramittam 18:3418:35 5 Km.
Piravom Road 18:4418:45 6 Km.
Vaikom Road 18:5919:00 6 Km.
Kaduturutti Halt 19:0419:05 3 Km.
Kuruppanthara 19:0919:10 3 Km.
Ettumanur 19:1919:20 7 Km.
Kumaranallur 19:2619:27 7 Km.
Kottayam 19:4319:45 3 Km.
Chingavanam 19:5419:55 7 Km.
Changanassery 20:0420:05 10 Km.
Tiruvalla 20:1420:15 7 Km.
Chengannur 20:2420:25 9 Km.
Cheriyanad 20:3120:32 6 Km.
Mavelikara 20:4420:45 6 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 20:5420:55 7 Km.
Ochira 21:0421:05 6 Km.
Karunagappalli 21:1421:15 7 Km.
Sasthamkotta 21:2421:25 7 Km.
Munroturuttu 21:3121:32 3 Km.
Perinad 21:4421:45 7 Km.
Kollam Junction 22:35Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Ernakulam Junction (South) To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ern... Kol... M T W T F S S
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 01:05 03:32 N Y Y N N N Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:30 13:15 N N Y N Y N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 17:25 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 23:35 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 17:10 20:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 05:00 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 04:55 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Express 04:55 07:35 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 17:35 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Express 13:15 16:10 Y N N N N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 23:15 01:55 Y N N N N N N
16341 Trivandrum Exp 05:50 08:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 14:20 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 02:30 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 16:20 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Express 11:00 13:55 N N N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Express 11:00 13:55 N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 18:16 21:05 N N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Express 13:15 16:10 N N N Y Y N Y
12626 Kerala Express 09:45 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 06:05 09:40 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Superfast Express 14:20 17:15 N N N N Y Y N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 00:20 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 21:35 00:15 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 21:50 00:45 N Y N N N N N
19578 Hapa Ten Expres 14:50 18:25 N N N N Y Y N
22207 Super Ac Express 01:55 04:00 N Y N N Y N N
22634 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express 01:15 03:30 N N N N Y N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 17:35 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
94 Reviews
Hotel
Holiday Inn Cochin
82 Reviews
Hotel
Excellency Hotel
120 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Aida
141 Reviews
Hotel
Excalibur Hotel
1 Review
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of