19151/Gandhidham Express

Gandhidham Express (19151) Train

Gandhidham Express/19151 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gandhidham Express (19151)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Palanpur Junction Source00:01 0 Km.
Disa 00:0800:10 28 Km.
Bhildi 00:2800:30 46 Km.
Diyodar 00:4900:51 72 Km.
Bhabhar 01:0801:10 89 Km.
Radhanpur 01:3201:34 114 Km.
Varahi 01:4501:47 131 Km.
Santalpur 02:0602:08 157 Km.
Piprala 02:2302:25 173 Km.
Adesar 02:4202:44 190 Km.
Padampur 02:5803:00 207 Km.
Chitrod 03:2003:22 225 Km.
Lakadiya 03:3603:37 240 Km.
Samakhiali B G 04:1304:15 248 Km.
Bhachau Bg 04:3104:32 264 Km.
Bhimasar Bg 04:5504:56 287 Km.
Gandhidham Bg 05:30Destination 301 Km.

Other Trains from Palanpur Junction To Gandhidham Bg

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pal... Gan... M T W T F S S
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 02:42 12:15 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 02:42 07:50 Y Y Y N N Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 10:50 16:10 N N Y N N Y N
59426 Palanpur - Bhuj Passenger 04:30 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Palanpur Junction To Gandhidham Bg

Driving directions from Palanpur Junction to Gandhidham Bg
Gandhidham hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Gandhidham hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of