19151/Gandhidham Express

Gandhidham Express (19151) Train (Palanpur Junction to Gandhidham Bg)

Gandhidham Express/19151 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 2 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Palanpur Junction (PNU) Source00:01 0 km
Disa (DISA) 00:0800:10 28 km
Bhildi (BLDI) 00:2800:30 46 km
Diyodar (DEOR) 00:4900:51 72 km
Bhabhar (BAH) 01:0801:10 89 km
Radhanpur (RDHP) 01:3201:34 114 km
Varahi (VRX) 01:4501:47 131 km
Santalpur (SNLR) 02:0602:08 157 km
Piprala (PFL) 02:2302:25 173 km
Adesar (AAR) 02:4202:44 190 km
Padampur (PDF) 02:5803:00 207 km
Chitrod (COE) 03:2003:22 225 km
Lakadiya (LKZ) 03:3603:37 240 km
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 04:1304:15 248 km
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 04:3104:32 264 km
Bhimasar Bg (BMSB) 04:5504:56 287 km
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 05:30Destination 301 km

Other Trains from Palanpur Junction To Gandhidham Bg

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pal... Gan... M T W T F S S
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 02:42 12:15 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 02:42 07:50 Y Y Y N N Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 10:50 16:10 N N Y N N Y N
59426 Palanpur - Bhuj Passenger 04:30 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Gandhidham Bg

Guest Houses
Hotel GuruKripa, Gandhidham
4 Ratings
Guest Houses
Hotel President, Gandhidham
1 Rating
Hotel
Hotel Omkar, Gandhidham
1 Rating