52939/Gandhigram Botad Passenger

Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939) Train

Gandhigram Botad Passenger/52939 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gandhigram Source07:15 0 Km.
Vastrapur 07:3207:33 6 Km.
Sarkhej 07:4207:43 10 Km.
Bavla 08:1508:16 32.4 Km.
Dholka 08:4308:44 45.9 Km.
Koth Gangad 09:0809:09 63.7 Km.
Arnej 09:1809:19 70.3 Km.
Lothal Bhurkhi 09:2709:28 75.8 Km.
Dhandhuka 10:0210:03 108.3 Km.
Bhimnath 10:2110:22 125.4 Km.
Jalila Road 10:3610:37 132.7 Km.
Botad Junction 11:10Destination 155.2 Km.

Other Trains from Gandhigram To Botad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gan... Bot... M T W T F S S
52935 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 16:00 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52941 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 09:00 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52943 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 17:45 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52945 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 19:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Gandhigram To Botad Junction

Driving directions from Gandhigram to Botad Junction
- Posted by
1 of