52939/Gandhigram Botad Passenger

Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939) Train (Gandhigram to Botad Junction)

Gandhigram Botad Passenger/52939 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 45 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gandhigram (GG) Source07:15 0 km
Vastrapur (VTP) 07:3207:33 6 km
Sarkhej (SEJ) 07:4207:43 4 km
Bavla (VLA) 08:1508:16 22 km
Dholka (DOK) 08:4308:44 13 km
Koth Gangad (KTGD) 09:0809:09 17 km
Arnej (AEJ) 09:1809:19 6 km
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 09:2709:28 5 km
Dhandhuka (DCK) 10:0210:03 32 km
Bhimnath (BNH) 10:2110:22 17 km
Jalila Road (JIL) 10:3610:37 7 km
Botad Junction (BTD) 11:10Destination 22 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Gandhigram To Botad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gan... Bot... M T W T F S S
52935 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 16:00 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52941 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 09:00 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52943 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 17:45 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52945 Ahmedabad Botad Passenger 19:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Botad Junction

Guest Houses
Yogi Guest House, Bhavnagar
1 Review
Heritage Hotels
Old Bell Guesthouse, Surendranagar
4 Reviews