Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU 53654

Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU 53654, Route

Passenger 53654, Time Table

Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU (53654)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gaya Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Chakand 06:4206:43 9.7 Km.
Ore Halt 06:4706:48 13.6 Km.
Neyamatpur 06:5106:52 15.2 Km.
Bela 06:5706:58 19.7 Km.
Wanabar 07:0307:04 23 Km.
Ner Halt 07:0707:08 25.1 Km.
Barabar Halt 07:1307:14 28.3 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya 07:1807:19 30.7 Km.
Tehta 07:2407:25 35.8 Km.
Niyazipur Halt 07:2907:30 36.9 Km.
Mai Halt 07:3407:35 38.3 Km.
Jehanabad Court 07:4507:46 41.5 Km.
Jehanabad 07:5107:52 47.4 Km.
Karona Halt 07:5807:59 51.8 Km.
Seonan Halt 08:0208:03 55.8 Km.
Nadauj 08:0908:10 58 Km.
Teneri Halt 08:1608:17 59.9 Km.
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt 08:2108:22 61 Km.
Taregna 08:2608:27 62.7 Km.
Masaudhi Court Halt 08:3108:32 65.2 Km.
Nadwan 08:3608:37 68.1 Km.
Nema Halt 08:4208:43 69.6 Km.
Pothahi 08:4708:48 71.8 Km.
Jatdumri Halt 08:5208:53 72.4 Km.
Punpun 08:5708:58 73.9 Km.
Punpun Ghat Halt 09:0109:02 78.9 Km.
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 09:0509:06 81.6 Km.
Parsa Bazar 09:1709:18 86 Km.
Patna Junction 09:45Destination 92.3 Km.

Other Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gay... Pat... M T W T F S S
12366 Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 20:20 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Dehri On Sone Patna InterCity Express 07:25 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Ganga Damodar Express 03:00 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Palamau Express 02:18 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Budhpurnima Express 01:05 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia-Rajendranagar Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia-Patna Super Express 13:10 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Palamu Express 02:18 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barkakana Rajendranagar Slip Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Driving directions from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction
Patna hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Chanakya inn
7 Reviews
Hotel
Maurya Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Patna hotels ›
Gaya hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Gaya hotels ›