53654/Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU

Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU (53654) Train

Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU/53654 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gaya Patna Passenger MEMU (53654)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gaya Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Chakand 06:4206:43 9.7 Km.
Ore Halt 06:4706:48 13.6 Km.
Neyamatpur 06:5106:52 15.2 Km.
Bela 06:5706:58 19.7 Km.
Wanabar 07:0307:04 23 Km.
Ner Halt 07:0707:08 25.1 Km.
Barabar Halt 07:1307:14 28.3 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya 07:1807:19 30.7 Km.
Tehta 07:2407:25 35.8 Km.
Niyazipur Halt 07:2907:30 36.9 Km.
Mai Halt 07:3407:35 38.3 Km.
Jehanabad Court 07:4507:46 41.5 Km.
Jehanabad 07:5107:52 47.4 Km.
Karona Halt 07:5807:59 51.8 Km.
Seonan Halt 08:0208:03 55.8 Km.
Nadauj 08:0908:10 58 Km.
Teneri Halt 08:1608:17 59.9 Km.
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt 08:2108:22 61 Km.
Taregna 08:2608:27 62.7 Km.
Masaudhi Court Halt 08:3108:32 65.2 Km.
Nadwan 08:3608:37 68.1 Km.
Nema Halt 08:4208:43 69.6 Km.
Pothahi 08:4708:48 71.8 Km.
Jatdumri Halt 08:5208:53 72.4 Km.
Punpun 08:5708:58 73.9 Km.
Punpun Ghat Halt 09:0109:02 78.9 Km.
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 09:0509:06 81.6 Km.
Parsa Bazar 09:1709:18 86 Km.
Patna Junction 09:45Destination 92.3 Km.

Other Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gay... Pat... M T W T F S S
12366 Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 20:20 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Dehri On Sone Patna InterCity Express 07:25 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Ganga Damodar Express 03:00 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Palamau Express 02:18 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Budhpurnima Express 01:05 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia-Rajendranagar Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia-Patna Super Express 13:10 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Palamu Express 02:18 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barkakana Rajendranagar Slip Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Driving directions from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction
Patna hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Chanakya
15 Reviews
Hotel
Maurya Hotel
55 Reviews
Hotel
Chanakya inn
32 Reviews
Check all Patna hotels ›
Gaya hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Gaya hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of