53654/Gaya Patna Passenger Memu

Gaya Patna Passenger Memu (53654) Train

Gaya Patna Passenger Memu/53654 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gaya Patna Passenger Memu (53654)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 47 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gaya Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Chakand 06:4206:43 9 Km.
Ore Halt 06:4706:48 3 Km.
Neyamatpur 06:5106:52 1 Km.
Bela 06:5706:58 4 Km.
Wanabar 07:0307:04 3 Km.
Ner Halt 07:0707:08 2 Km.
Barabar Halt 07:1307:14 3 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya 07:1807:19 2 Km.
Tehta 07:2407:25 5 Km.
Niyazipur Halt 07:2907:30 1 Km.
Mai Halt 07:3407:35 1 Km.
Jehanabad Court 07:4507:46 3 Km.
Jehanabad 07:5107:52 5 Km.
Karona Halt 07:5807:59 4 Km.
Seonan Halt 08:0208:03 4 Km.
Nadauj 08:0908:10 2 Km.
Teneri Halt 08:1608:17 1 Km.
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt 08:2108:22 1 Km.
Taregna 08:2608:27 1 Km.
Masaudhi Court Halt 08:3108:32 2 Km.
Nadwan 08:3608:37 2 Km.
Nema Halt 08:4208:43 1 Km.
Pothahi 08:4708:48 2 Km.
Jatdumri Halt 08:5208:53 0 Km.
Punpun 08:5708:58 1 Km.
Punpun Ghat Halt 09:0109:02 5 Km.
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 09:0509:06 2 Km.
Parsa Bazar 09:1709:18 4 Km.
Patna Junction 09:45Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gay... Pat... M T W T F S S
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 20:20 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Bbu Pnbe Intcity 07:35 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Gangadamodar Ex 03:00 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Palamou Express 03:25 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Budhpurnima Exp 01:05 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hte Rjpb Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hte Pnbe Express 13:10 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E 03:25 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Rjpb Express 04:05 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Pnbe Special 03:35 07:00 N N N Y N N N
Patna hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Republic Hotel
18 Reviews
Hotel
Chanakya inn
101 Reviews
Check all Patna hotels ›
Gaya hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Gaya hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of