19410/Gkp Adi Exp

Gkp Adi Exp (19410) Train

Gkp Adi Exp/19410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gkp Adi Exp (19410)

  • Runs on: Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 30 hours 23 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source04:10 0 Km.
Khalilabad 04:5104:53 35 Km.
Basti 05:2005:25 65 Km.
Gonda Junction 06:5007:00 154 Km.
Barabanki Junction 09:0409:06 243 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 10:0510:30 271 Km.
Kanpur Central 12:0512:10 345 Km.
Kanpur Anwarganj 12:2012:22 347 Km.
Kannauj 13:3013:32 425 Km.
Farrukhabad 15:0015:05 484 Km.
Ganj Dundwara 16:2016:22 560 Km.
KasGanj 17:0017:05 592 Km.
Sikandra Rao 17:2717:29 621 Km.
Hathras City 17:5317:55 655 Km.
Mathura Junction 19:2019:30 697 Km.
Achhnera Junction 20:3021:00 732 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 21:2321:25 759 Km.
Bandikui Junction 23:2023:22 856 Km.
Dausa 23:4223:44 885 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 00:3400:36 941 Km.
Jaipur Junction 00:5501:10 946 Km.
Kishangarh 02:2802:30 1052 Km.
Ajmer Junction 03:3003:40 1081 Km.
Falna 06:4806:50 1287 Km.
Abu Road 08:3508:50 1386 Km.
Palanpur Junction 10:2310:25 1438 Km.
Mahesana Junction 11:3211:34 1504 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 12:4812:50 1566 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 13:20Destination 1573 Km.

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:10 18:00 N N N Y N N N
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 04:10 09:10 N N N Y N N N
19270 Pbr Express 22:30 07:15 Y N N N N N Y
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:05 19:00 N N N Y N N N
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:05 19:00 N N N Y N N N
Mount Abu hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saraswati Hotel
60 Reviews
Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
38 Reviews
Check all Mount Abu hotels ›
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
3 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
7 Reviews
Guest Houses
Tourist Palace Hotel
3 Ratings
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of