19410/Gkp Adi Exp

Gkp Adi Exp (19410) Train

Gkp Adi Exp/19410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gkp Adi Exp (19410)

  • Runs on: Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 30 hours 23 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source04:10 0 Km.
Khalilabad 04:5104:53 35 Km.
Basti 05:2005:25 65 Km.
Gonda Junction 06:5007:00 154 Km.
Barabanki Junction 09:0409:06 243 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 10:0510:30 271 Km.
Kanpur Central 12:0512:10 345 Km.
Kanpur Anwarganj 12:2012:22 347 Km.
Kannauj 13:3013:32 425 Km.
Farrukhabad 15:0015:05 484 Km.
Ganj Dundwara 16:2016:22 560 Km.
KasGanj 17:0017:05 592 Km.
Sikandra Rao 17:2717:29 621 Km.
Hathras City 17:5317:55 655 Km.
Mathura Junction 19:2019:30 697 Km.
Achhnera Junction 20:3021:00 732 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 21:2321:25 759 Km.
Bandikui Junction 23:2023:22 856 Km.
Dausa 23:4223:44 885 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 00:3400:36 941 Km.
Jaipur Junction 00:5501:10 946 Km.
Kishangarh 02:2802:30 1052 Km.
Ajmer Junction 03:3003:40 1081 Km.
Falna 06:4806:50 1287 Km.
Abu Road 08:3508:50 1386 Km.
Palanpur Junction 10:2310:25 1438 Km.
Mahesana Junction 11:3211:34 1504 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 12:4812:50 1566 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 13:20Destination 1573 Km.

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:10 18:00 N N N Y N N N
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 04:10 09:10 N N N Y N N N
19270 Pbr Express 22:30 07:15 Y N N N N N Y
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:05 19:00 N N N Y N N N
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 04:05 19:00 N N N Y N N N
Mount Abu hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Kishangarh House
14 Reviews
Hotel
Savera Palace
27 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
WelcomHeritage Connaught House
12 Reviews
Check all Mount Abu hotels ›
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
The Birders Inn
6 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Laxmi Vilas Palace
17 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
7 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of