15105/Gkp Intercity

Gkp Intercity (15105) Train

Gkp Intercity/15105 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gkp Intercity (15105)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 3 hours 36 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Chhapra Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Ekma 06:5306:55 28 Km.
Duraundha Junction 07:1107:13 44 Km.
Siwan Junction 07:2307:28 61 Km.
Mairwa 07:4407:46 83 Km.
Bankata 07:5207:54 89 Km.
Bhatpar Rani 07:5908:01 97 Km.
Bhatni Junction 08:1508:20 110 Km.
Nunkhar 08:3208:34 117 Km.
Deoria Sadar 08:4808:50 131 Km.
Gorakhpur Junction 10:30Destination 180 Km.

Other Trains from Chhapra Junction To Gorakhpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Chh... Gor... M T W T F S S
12565 Bihar S Kranti 12:45 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 21:20 00:30 Y N N Y N N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 00:30 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express 13:15 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13507 Asn Gkp Express 02:25 06:05 N N N N Y N N
14603 Saharsa-amritsar Jan Sadharan Express 23:50 03:50 N N N N Y N N
14673 Shaheed Express 14:40 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15027 Maurya Exp 12:10 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Purbanchal Express 04:05 07:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 02:50 09:40 N N Y N N N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 09:45 13:45 N N N Y N N N
15101 Chhapra-mumbai Jansadharan Express 21:15 00:30 N Y N N N N N
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 05:00 08:10 Y N Y N Y N N
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 01:20 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15209 Jan Seva Express 16:00 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 23:50 03:50 N N N Y N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp 18:00 21:50 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 19:45 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Lohit Express 09:50 13:45 Y N N N N N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 08:50 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express 15:45 19:30 Y N N N N N N
19602 Njp Udz Express 18:50 21:50 Y N N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 15:45 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express 18:50 21:50 N N Y N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 09:50 13:45 N N N N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Express 03:05 06:20 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Express 18:50 21:50 N Y N N N Y N
12553 Vaishali Express 13:45 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55019 Chhapra Gorakhpur Passenger 10:50 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03131 Koaa Gkp Special 02:25 08:10 N N Y N N N N
04601 Barauni-amritsar (unreserved) Weekly Puja Special 23:50 03:50 Y N N N N N N
05213 Dbg Anvt Special 15:30 19:45 N Y N N N Y N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special 15:45 19:30 N N N N Y N N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 18:00 21:50 N N N Y N N N
0581 Bju Andi Specia 18:00 21:50 N N N Y N N N
03067 Hwh Gkp Special 13:35 17:00 Y N N N N N N
05065 Cpr Ljn Special 19:30 01:15 N Y N N N N Y
05609 Ghy Gkp Special 17:00 21:35 N N N N Y N N
15621 Kyq Anvt Expres 23:35 02:30 N N N Y N N N
25903 Dbrg Cdg Special 15:40 19:25 N N N N Y N N
Gorakhpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
President Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Gorakhpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of