12589/Gkp Sc Express

Gkp Sc Express (12589) Train

Gkp Sc Express/12589 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gkp Sc Express (12589)

  • Runs on: Wed
  • Travel time: 30 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source06:35 0 Km.
Khalilabad 07:1107:13 35 Km.
Basti 07:4007:45 65 Km.
Mankapur Junction 08:3508:37 126 Km.
Gonda Junction 09:0009:05 154 Km.
Barabanki Junction 10:2710:29 243 Km.
Badshahnagar 10:5610:58 267 Km.
Lucknow Junction 11:3011:50 279 Km.
Unnao Junction 12:4112:43 335 Km.
Kanpur Central 13:1713:22 353 Km.
Pokhrayan 14:1714:19 411 Km.
Orai 14:5815:00 458 Km.
Jhansi Junction 16:4517:00 572 Km.
Lalitpur 18:0218:04 662 Km.
Bhopal Junction 21:0521:15 863 Km.
Itarsi Junction 23:0023:05 955 Km.
Ghoradongri 00:0700:09 1025 Km.
Betul 00:5300:55 1062 Km.
Amla Junction 01:1901:22 1084 Km.
Pandhurna 02:2302:25 1148 Km.
Nagpur Junction 04:1004:20 1252 Km.
Sewagram Junction 05:1805:20 1328 Km.
Hinganghat 05:4805:50 1365 Km.
Chandrapur 08:1808:20 1449 Km.
Balharshah Junction 09:0009:10 1463 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar 09:5810:00 1533 Km.
Belampalli 10:3510:37 1571 Km.
Manchiryal 10:5110:53 1591 Km.
Ramagundam 11:0211:04 1605 Km.
Kazipet Junction 12:2512:27 1697 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 15:10Destination 1829 Km.

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Secunderabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Sec... M T W T F S S
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 06:35 15:10 Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 06:35 15:10 N N N N N Y N
2591 Gkp Sbc Express 06:45 14:50 N N N N N Y N
2591 Gkp Sbc Express 06:45 14:50 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Gorakhpur Junction To Secunderabad Junction

Driving directions from Gorakhpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Amer Palace Hotel
44 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Jehan Numa Palace Hotel
58 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Panchwati
2 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of