12589/Gkp Sc Express

Gkp Sc Express (12589) Train

Gkp Sc Express/12589 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gkp Sc Express (12589)

  • Runs on: Wed
  • Travel time: 30 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source06:35 0 Km.
Khalilabad 07:1107:13 35 Km.
Basti 07:4007:45 65 Km.
Mankapur Junction 08:3508:37 126 Km.
Gonda Junction 09:0009:05 154 Km.
Barabanki Junction 10:2710:29 243 Km.
Badshahnagar 10:5610:58 267 Km.
Lucknow Junction 11:3011:50 279 Km.
Unnao Junction 12:4112:43 335 Km.
Kanpur Central 13:1713:22 353 Km.
Pokhrayan 14:1714:19 411 Km.
Orai 14:5815:00 458 Km.
Jhansi Junction 16:4517:00 572 Km.
Lalitpur 18:0218:04 662 Km.
Bhopal Junction 21:0521:15 863 Km.
Itarsi Junction 23:0023:05 955 Km.
Ghoradongri 00:0700:09 1025 Km.
Betul 00:5300:55 1062 Km.
Amla Junction 01:1901:22 1084 Km.
Pandhurna 02:2302:25 1148 Km.
Nagpur Junction 04:1004:20 1252 Km.
Sewagram Junction 05:1805:20 1328 Km.
Hinganghat 05:4805:50 1365 Km.
Chandrapur 08:1808:20 1449 Km.
Balharshah Junction 09:0009:10 1463 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar 09:5810:00 1533 Km.
Belampalli 10:3510:37 1571 Km.
Manchiryal 10:5110:53 1591 Km.
Ramagundam 11:0211:04 1605 Km.
Kazipet Junction 12:2512:27 1697 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 15:10Destination 1829 Km.

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Secunderabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Sec... M T W T F S S
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 06:35 15:10 Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 06:35 15:10 N N N N N Y N
2591 Gkp Sbc Express 06:45 14:50 N N N N N Y N
2591 Gkp Sbc Express 06:45 14:50 N N N N N Y N
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ranjit Lake View
10 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of