55141/Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger (55141) Train (Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa)

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger/55141 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 24 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) Source08:00 0 km
Nakaha Jungle (JEA) 08:1208:13 5 km
Maniram (MIM) 08:2708:28 4 km
Kauriaa Jungle (JKI) 08:4108:42 6 km
Peppeganj (PJ) 08:4908:50 5 km
Rawat Ganj (RJ) 08:5608:57 3 km
Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR) 09:0109:02 1 km
Ramchaura (RCRA) 09:0609:07 3 km
Campierganj (CM) 09:1209:13 5 km
Loharpurwa (LPW) 09:2409:25 3 km
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 09:3109:36 3 km
Lokvidyapith Nagar (LVR) 09:4409:45 7 km
Purandarpur (PDPR) 09:5109:52 6 km
Jhamat (JLT) 09:5809:59 0 km
Lachmipur (LIR) 10:0610:07 7 km
Bhagirathpur (BHGP) 10:1810:19 5 km
Naikot (NIT) 10:2510:26 3 km
Barwa Kalan (BRSA) 10:3110:32 4 km
Nautanwa (NTV) 10:45Destination 6 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Nautanwa

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Nau... M T W T F S S
15019 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Express 11:30 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 19:55 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 19:55 22:20 N N N Y N N N
55039 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 06:15 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55043 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 18:15 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
8201A Gkp Ntv Exp 20:00 22:15 N N N Y N Y N

Hotels near Nautanwa