Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 55141

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 55141, Route

Passenger 55141, Time Table

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger (55141)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source08:00 0 Km.
Nakaha Jungle 08:1208:13 5.7 Km.
Maniram 08:2708:28 10.3 Km.
Kauriaa Jungle 08:4108:42 16.3 Km.
Peppeganj 08:4908:50 22.1 Km.
Rawat Ganj 08:5608:57 25.2 Km.
Mahawan Khor Halt 09:0109:02 27 Km.
Ramchaura 09:0609:07 30 Km.
Campierganj 09:1209:13 35 Km.
Loharpurwa 09:2409:25 38.6 Km.
Anand Nagar 09:3109:36 41.6 Km.
Lokvidyapith Nagar 09:4409:45 48.8 Km.
Purandarpur 09:5109:52 55.5 Km.
Jhamat 09:5809:59 55 Km.
Lachmipur 10:0610:07 62 Km.
Bhagirathpur 10:1810:19 67.3 Km.
Naikot 10:2510:26 71 Km.
Barwa Kalan 10:3110:32 75 Km.
Nautanwa 10:45Destination 81 Km.

Other Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Nautanwa

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gor... Nau... M T W T F S S
15019 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Express 11:30 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18201 Durg-Nautanwa Express 19:45 22:05 N N Y N Y N N
18205 Durg -Nautanwa Express 20:25 22:45 N N N Y N N N
55039 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 06:15 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55043 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger 18:15 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Gorakhpur Junction To Nautanwa

Driving directions from Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa
Gorakhpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
President Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Gorakhpur hotels ›