57430/Gudur Tirupati Passenger

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430) Train

Gudur Tirupati Passenger/57430 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 12 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gudur Junction Source17:30 0 Km.
Kondagunta 17:3817:39 9 Km.
Vendodu 17:4817:49 9 Km.
Nidigallu 17:5817:59 8 Km.
Venkatagiri 18:0518:06 7 Km.
Yataluru 18:1318:14 6 Km.
Yellakaru 18:2018:21 5 Km.
Akkurti 18:2818:29 7 Km.
Sri Kalahasti 18:3518:36 4 Km.
Rachagunnari 18:4418:45 7 Km.
Yerpedu 18:5118:52 6 Km.
Renigunta Junction 19:3019:32 9 Km.
Tiruchanur 19:4019:41 3 Km.
Tirupati Main 19:55Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Gudur Junction To Tirupati Main

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gud... Tir... M T W T F S S
16318 Himsagar Exp 23:43 01:20 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Express 07:55 09:50 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 04:30 06:05 N N N Y N N N
17210 Sheshadri Express 03:50 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 22:40 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Express 14:05 16:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Express 14:05 16:35 N Y N N N Y N
17488 Tirumala Exp 03:00 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:30 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:35 17:10 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:35 17:10 N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 01:55 03:45 N N Y N N N N
12734 Narayanadri Exp 04:15 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 05:10 07:00 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N Y N N N N Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Superfast Express 01:55 03:45 N N N N N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 21:55 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Express 15:35 17:10 N N N Y N N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 15:35 18:00 N N N N N N Y
22871 Bbs Tpty Expres 06:35 09:25 N N N N N N Y
57412 Gudur Tirupati Fast Passenger 10:55 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57640 Guntur Tirupati Passanger 09:25 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Special 06:10 08:05 N N N Y N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Special 13:02 15:30 N N N N Y N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 10:12 12:30 N N N N Y N N
730B Bza Qln Spl 06:00 07:55 N N N N N N N
744 Cct Qln Spl 05:32 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 00:15 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 06:35 09:25 N N Y N N N N
12762 Krmr Tpty Express 06:20 08:10 N N N Y N N Y
18637 Hte Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N N N N N Y N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 06:35 09:25 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Gudur Junction To Tirupati Main

Driving directions from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main
Srikalahasti hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel MGM Grand
350 Reviews
Check all Srikalahasti hotels ›
Tirupati hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Annapurna Residency
11 Reviews
Hotel
Bliss Hotel
107 Reviews
Hotel
The Sai Inn Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Candy PLR Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Tirupati hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of