57430/Gudur Tirupati Passenger

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430) Train

Gudur Tirupati Passenger/57430 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 12 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gudur Junction Source17:30 0 Km.
Kondagunta 17:3817:39 9 Km.
Vendodu 17:4817:49 9 Km.
Nidigallu 17:5817:59 8 Km.
Venkatagiri 18:0518:06 7 Km.
Yataluru 18:1318:14 6 Km.
Yellakaru 18:2018:21 5 Km.
Akkurti 18:2818:29 7 Km.
Sri Kalahasti 18:3518:36 4 Km.
Rachagunnari 18:4418:45 7 Km.
Yerpedu 18:5118:52 6 Km.
Renigunta Junction 19:3019:32 9 Km.
Tiruchanur 19:4019:41 3 Km.
Tirupati Main 19:55Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Gudur Junction To Tirupati Main

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gud... Tir... M T W T F S S
16318 Himsagar Exp 23:43 01:20 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Express 07:55 09:50 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 04:30 06:05 N N N Y N N N
17210 Sheshadri Express 03:50 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 22:40 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Express 14:05 16:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Express 14:05 16:35 N Y N N N Y N
17488 Tirumala Exp 03:00 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:30 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:35 17:10 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:35 17:10 N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 01:55 03:45 N N Y N N N N
12734 Narayanadri Exp 04:15 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 05:10 07:00 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N Y N N N N Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Superfast Express 01:55 03:45 N N N N N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 21:55 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Express 15:35 17:10 N N N Y N N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 15:35 18:00 N N N N N N Y
22871 Bbs Tpty Expres 06:35 09:25 N N N N N N Y
57412 Gudur Tirupati Fast Passenger 10:55 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57640 Guntur Tirupati Passanger 09:25 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Special 06:10 08:05 N N N Y N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Special 13:02 15:30 N N N N Y N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 10:12 12:30 N N N N Y N N
730B Bza Qln Spl 06:00 07:55 N N N N N N N
744 Cct Qln Spl 05:32 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 00:15 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 06:35 09:25 N N Y N N N N
12762 Krmr Tpty Express 06:20 08:10 N N N Y N N Y
18637 Hte Ypr Express 20:15 22:00 N N N N N Y N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 06:35 09:25 N N N N N Y N
Srikalahasti hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel MGM Grand
406 Reviews
Check all Srikalahasti hotels ›
Tirupati hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
PLR Grand Hotel
40 Reviews
Hotel
Fortune Kences
136 Reviews
Hotel
Bliss Hotel
207 Reviews
Check all Tirupati hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of