57430/Gudur Tirupati Passenger

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430) Train

Gudur Tirupati Passenger/57430 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Gudur Tirupati Passenger (57430)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 25 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Gudur Junction Source17:30 0 Km.
Kondagunta 17:3817:39 9.8 Km.
Vendodu 17:4817:49 19.2 Km.
Nidigallu 17:5817:59 27.8 Km.
Venkatagiri 18:0518:06 35.7 Km.
Yataluru 18:1318:14 42.2 Km.
Yellakaru 18:2018:21 48 Km.
Akkurti 18:2818:29 55.5 Km.
Sri Kalahasti 18:3518:36 60.2 Km.
Rachagunnari 18:4418:45 67.2 Km.
Yerpedu 18:5118:52 73.5 Km.
Renigunta Junction 19:3019:32 83.4 Km.
Tiruchanur 19:4019:41 86.5 Km.
Tirupati Main 19:55Destination 93.3 Km.

Other Trains from Gudur Junction To Tirupati Main

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gud... Tir... M T W T F S S
16318 Himsagar Express 23:43 01:20 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna-Ernakulam Weekly Express 07:55 09:50 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 23:43 01:20 N N N Y N N N
17210 Seshadri Express 03:50 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Express 22:40 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatanam-Tirupati Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Link Express 02:45 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Express 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express 14:05 16:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y
17481 Bilaspur-Tirupati Express 14:05 16:35 N Y N N N Y N
17488 Tirumala Express 03:00 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:30 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti Express 15:35 17:10 N N N N Y N N
12646 Millennium Express 15:35 17:10 N Y N N N N N
12660 Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev Express 01:55 03:45 N N Y N N N N
12734 Narayanadri Express 04:15 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Express 05:10 07:00 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur Express 20:15 22:00 N Y N N N N Y
12845 Bhubaneswar Yesvantpur Express 01:55 03:45 N N N N N N Y
12863 Howrah-Yesvantpur Express 21:55 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tatanagar-Yesvantpur SF Express 20:15 22:00 N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi Mangalore Vivek Express 15:35 17:10 N N N Y N N N
22855 Santragachi-Tirupati Superfast Express 15:35 18:00 N N N N N N Y
57412 Gudur Tirupati Fast Passenger 10:55 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57640 Guntur Tirupati Passanger 09:25 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Karimnagar - Tirupati (Weekly) Special 06:20 08:35 N N N N N Y N
07145 Secunderabad - Tirupati (Weekly) Dussehra Special 09:47 11:55 Y N N N N N N
07405 Aurangabad - Tirupati Special 16:47 19:00 N N N N Y N N
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam (Weekly) Special 20:15 22:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Gudur Junction To Tirupati Main

Driving directions from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main
Srikalahasti hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel MGM Grand
211 Reviews
Check all Srikalahasti hotels ›
Tirupati hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
45 Reviews
Resorts
Grand World Resorts
24 Reviews
Hotel
Candy PLR Hotel
5 Reviews
Check all Tirupati hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of