57210/Guntur Tenali Passenger

Guntur Tenali Passenger (57210) Train

Guntur Tenali Passenger/57210 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Guntur Tenali Passenger (57210)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 42 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Guntur Junction Source14:00 0 Km.
Vejandla 14:1114:12 11 Km.
Sangam Jagarlamudi 14:1814:19 5 Km.
Angalakuduru 14:2414:25 4 Km.
Tenali Junction 14:45Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Guntur Junction To Tenali Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gun... Ten... M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Exp 17:40 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 22:25 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 23:10 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Express 11:55 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57216 Guntur Tenali Passenger 21:00 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57620 Kcg Ral Fastpas 04:05 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57640 Guntur Tirupati Passanger 01:00 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Passenger 17:55 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
730B Bza Qln Spl 01:45 02:20 N N N N N N N
766A Hyb Qln Spl 20:10 20:45 N N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Guntur Junction To Tenali Junction

Driving directions from Guntur Junction to Tenali Junction
- Posted by
1 of