Guntur Tenali Passenger 57210

Guntur Tenali Passenger 57210, Route

Passenger 57210, Time Table

Guntur Tenali Passenger (57210)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Guntur Junction Source14:00 0 Km.
Vejandla 14:1114:12 11.6 Km.
Sangam Jagarlamudi 14:1814:19 17.2 Km.
Angalakuduru 14:2414:25 21.7 Km.
Tenali Junction 14:45Destination 25.6 Km.

Other Trains from Guntur Junction To Tenali Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gun... Ten... M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Express 17:40 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Hyderabad - Chennai Express 22:25 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Express 23:10 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Express 11:55 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57216 Guntur Tenali Passenger 21:00 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57620 Delta Fast Passenger 04:15 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57640 Guntur Tirupati Passanger 01:00 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Passenger 17:55 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Guntur Junction To Tenali Junction

Driving directions from Guntur Junction to Tenali Junction
Guntur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Guntur hotels ›