56371/Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger (56371) Train

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger/56371 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger (56371)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 19 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Guruvayur Source06:45 0 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:0907:10 20 Km.
Thrissur 07:1307:15 2 Km.
Ollur 07:2407:25 6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:3407:35 7 Km.
Nellayi 07:4007:41 3 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:4607:47 6 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:5407:55 6 Km.
Divine Nagar 07:5807:59 2 Km.
Koratti Angadi 08:0308:04 3 Km.
Karukkutty 08:0908:10 4 Km.
Angamaly 08:1508:16 4 Km.
Chovvara 08:2208:23 6 Km.
Aluva 08:2708:28 3 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 08:4208:43 10 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 08:5208:53 6 Km.
Ernakulam Junction (South) 09:20Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Guruvayur To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gur... Ern... M T W T F S S
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 21:10 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Trivandrum Exp 03:30 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger 13:20 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Trident Cochin
44 Reviews
Resorts
Rossitta Wood Castle
10 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fort Gate Hotel
137 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Resorts
Guruvayoor Resorts
21 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of