56371/Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger (56371) Train

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger/56371 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger (56371)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 19 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Guruvayur Source06:45 0 Km.
Thrissur Punkunnam 07:0907:10 20 Km.
Thrissur 07:1307:15 2 Km.
Ollur 07:2407:25 6 Km.
Pudukkad 07:3407:35 7 Km.
Nellayi 07:4007:41 3 Km.
Irinjalakkuda 07:4607:47 6 Km.
Chalakkudy 07:5407:55 6 Km.
Divine Nagar 07:5807:59 2 Km.
Koratti Angadi 08:0308:04 3 Km.
Karukkutty 08:0908:10 4 Km.
Angamaly 08:1508:16 4 Km.
Chovvara 08:2208:23 6 Km.
Aluva 08:2708:28 3 Km.
Ernakulam Edappally 08:4208:43 10 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 08:5208:53 6 Km.
Ernakulam Junction (South) 09:20Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Guruvayur To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Gur... Ern... M T W T F S S
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 21:10 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Trivandrum Exp 03:30 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger 13:20 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Guruvayur To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Driving directions from Guruvayur to Ernakulam Junction (South)
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Rossitta Wood Castle
10 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Bolgatty Palace Hotel
51 Reviews
Resorts
BTH Sarovaram
15 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Guruvayur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Devaragam
6 Reviews
Check all Guruvayur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of