14523/Hariharnath Exp

Hariharnath Exp (14523) Train

Hariharnath Exp/14523 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hariharnath Exp (14523)

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu
  • Travel time: 22 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source07:25 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 08:2608:27 54 Km.
Sonpur Junction 08:3708:42 60 Km.
Chhapra Junction 10:1010:30 114 Km.
Ballia 11:4711:52 179 Km.
Ghazipur City 13:0013:05 244 Km.
Varanasi Junction 15:1515:30 319 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 17:3017:35 462 Km.
Musafir Khana 18:0418:05 494 Km.
Nihalgarh 18:2118:22 513 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 21:1021:30 602 Km.
Bareilly Junction 01:0301:08 837 Km.
Moradabad Junction 02:5003:00 928 Km.
Najibabad Junction 04:2504:28 1026 Km.
Laksar Junction 05:0505:08 1067 Km.
Roorkee 05:2605:27 1085 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 06:1506:20 1120 Km.
Jagadhri 06:4706:48 1150 Km.
Ambala Cantt. Junction 07:55Destination 1201 Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Ambala Cantt. Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Amb... M T W T F S S
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:12 16:50 Y N N Y N N Y
14603 Saharsa-amritsar Jan Sadharan Express 21:17 22:00 N N N N Y N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 12:05 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 12:05 16:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
15097 Amarnath Exp 07:00 05:40 N N N Y N N N
15211 Jan Nayak Express 20:23 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Express 07:05 05:40 N N Y N N N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 05:37 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express 12:53 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express 16:12 13:20 N N Y N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:00 05:05 N N N N N N Y
04601 Barauni-amritsar (unreserved) Weekly Puja Special 21:17 22:00 Y N N N N N N
04641 Saharsa-firozpur (unreserved) Puja Special 23:55 22:25 N N Y Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:05 N N N N Y N N
25903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:50 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Muzaffarpur Junction To Ambala Cantt. Junction

Driving directions from Muzaffarpur Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Deep Avadh
19 Reviews
Hotel
The Piccadily
37 Reviews
Hotel
Mera Mann Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of