14523/Hariharnath Exp

Hariharnath Exp (14523) Train (Muzaffarpur Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction)

Hariharnath Exp/14523 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu Travel time: 22 hours 44 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) Source07:25 0 km
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 08:2608:27 54 km
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 08:3708:42 60 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 10:1010:30 114 km
Ballia (BUI) 11:4711:52 179 km
Ghazipur City (GCT) 13:0013:05 244 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 15:1515:30 319 km
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 17:3017:35 462 km
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 18:0418:05 494 km
Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:2118:22 513 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 21:1021:30 602 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 01:0301:08 837 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:5003:00 928 km
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 04:2504:28 1026 km
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 05:0505:08 1067 km
Roorkee (RK) 05:2605:27 1085 km
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 06:1506:20 1120 km
Jagadhri (JUD) 06:4706:48 1150 km
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 07:55Destination 1201 km

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Ambala Cantt. Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Amb... M T W T F S S
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:12 16:50 Y N N Y N N Y
14603 Saharsa-amritsar Jan Sadharan Express 21:17 22:00 N N N N Y N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 12:05 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 12:05 16:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
15097 Amarnath Exp 07:00 05:40 N N N Y N N N
15211 Jan Nayak Express 20:23 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Express 07:05 05:40 N N Y N N N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 05:37 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express 12:53 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express 16:12 13:20 N N Y N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:00 05:05 N N N N N N Y
04601 Barauni-amritsar (unreserved) Weekly Puja Special 21:17 22:00 Y N N N N N N
04641 Saharsa-firozpur (unreserved) Puja Special 23:55 22:25 N N Y Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:05 N N N N Y N N
25903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:50 N N N N Y N N

Hotels near Ambala Cantt. Junction