14523/Hariharnath Exp

Hariharnath Exp (14523) Train

Hariharnath Exp/14523 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hariharnath Exp (14523)

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu
  • Travel time: 22 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source07:25 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 08:2608:27 54 Km.
Sonpur Junction 08:3708:42 60 Km.
Chhapra Junction 10:1010:30 114 Km.
Ballia 11:4711:52 179 Km.
Ghazipur City 13:0013:05 244 Km.
Varanasi Junction 15:1515:30 319 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 17:3017:35 462 Km.
Musafir Khana 18:0418:05 494 Km.
Nihalgarh 18:2118:22 513 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 21:1021:30 602 Km.
Bareilly Junction 01:0301:08 837 Km.
Moradabad Junction 02:5003:00 928 Km.
Najibabad Junction 04:2504:28 1026 Km.
Laksar Junction 05:0505:08 1067 Km.
Roorkee 05:2605:27 1085 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 06:1506:20 1120 Km.
Jagadhri 06:4706:48 1150 Km.
Ambala Cantt. Junction 07:55Destination 1201 Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Ambala Cantt. Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Amb... M T W T F S S
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:12 16:50 Y N N Y N N Y
14603 Saharsa-amritsar Jan Sadharan Express 21:17 22:00 N N N N Y N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 12:05 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 12:05 16:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
15097 Amarnath Exp 07:00 05:40 N N N Y N N N
15211 Jan Nayak Express 20:23 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Express 07:05 05:40 N N Y N N N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 05:37 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express 12:53 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express 16:12 13:20 N N Y N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:00 05:05 N N N N N N Y
04601 Barauni-amritsar (unreserved) Weekly Puja Special 21:17 22:00 Y N N N N N N
04641 Saharsa-firozpur (unreserved) Puja Special 23:55 22:25 N N Y Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:05 N N N N Y N N
25903 Dbrg Cdg Special 12:53 12:50 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Muzaffarpur Junction To Ambala Cantt. Junction

Driving directions from Muzaffarpur Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
India Hotel
13 Reviews
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
4 Reviews
Hotel
Pradeep Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mohan Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
La Place Park Inn
11 Reviews
Hotel
Mera Mann Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of