59702/Hisar-jaipur Passenger

Hisar-jaipur Passenger (59702) Train (Hisar to Jaipur Junction)

Hisar-jaipur Passenger/59702 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 18 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar (HSR) Source23:30 0 km
Satrod (STD) 23:4023:42 10 km
Hansi (HNS) 23:5423:56 12 km
Jitakheri (JKZ) 00:0600:08 10 km
Bawani Khera (BWK) 00:1700:19 8 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 00:4000:50 18 km
Manheru (MHU) 01:0001:02 13 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 01:1401:16 13 km
Jharili (JRL) 01:2901:31 14 km
Kosli (KSI) 01:4301:45 13 km
Jatusana (JTS) 01:5501:57 10 km
Rewari (RE) 03:0003:05 17 km
Bawal (BWL) 03:2003:22 15 km
Ajaraka (AIA) 03:3203:34 12 km
Harsauli (HSI) 03:4303:45 11 km
Khairthal (KRH) 04:2804:30 7 km
Parisal (PSL) 04:4004:42 13 km
Alwar Junction (AWR) 05:0005:05 13 km
Mahwa (MWW) 05:1305:15 8 km
Malakhera (MKH) 05:2305:25 10 km
Dhigawara (DGW) 05:4005:42 10 km
Rajgarh (RHG) 06:0506:07 6 km
Baswa (BU) 06:2606:28 11 km
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 06:5006:55 12 km
Arnia (ARNA) 07:0107:03 6 km
Kolvagram (KVGM) 07:0907:11 5 km
Bhan Kari (BAK) 07:1807:20 6 km
Dausa (DO) 07:3007:32 10 km
Jatwara (JW) 07:4207:44 12 km
Banskho (BSKO) 07:4907:51 7 km
Jhir (JHIR) 07:5808:00 2 km
Bassi (BAI) 08:0608:08 6 km
Kanauta (KUT) 08:1608:18 9 km
Khatipura (KWP) 08:2408:26 6 km
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 08:3308:35 5 km
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 08:4308:45 5 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:15Destination 5 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Hisar To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Jai... M T W T F S S
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N Y N Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 01:00 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 01:00 07:30 N N N N Y N Y

Hotels near Jaipur Junction

Hotel
Sanjay Hotel, Jaipur
3 Reviews
Self Catering Villas
Siachen villa, Jaipur