59702/Hisar-jaipur Passenger

Hisar-jaipur Passenger (59702) Train

Hisar-jaipur Passenger/59702 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hisar-jaipur Passenger (59702)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 18 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar Source23:30 0 Km.
Satrod 23:4023:42 10 Km.
Hansi 23:5423:56 12 Km.
Jitakheri 00:0600:08 10 Km.
Bawani Khera 00:1700:19 8 Km.
Bhiwani 00:4000:50 18 Km.
Manheru 01:0001:02 13 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 01:1401:16 13 Km.
Jharili 01:2901:31 14 Km.
Kosli 01:4301:45 13 Km.
Jatusana 01:5501:57 10 Km.
Rewari 03:0003:05 17 Km.
Bawal 03:2003:22 15 Km.
Ajaraka 03:3203:34 12 Km.
Harsauli 03:4303:45 11 Km.
Khairthal 04:2804:30 7 Km.
Parisal 04:4004:42 13 Km.
Alwar Junction 05:0005:05 13 Km.
Mahwa 05:1305:15 8 Km.
Malakhera 05:2305:25 10 Km.
Dhigawara 05:4005:42 10 Km.
Rajgarh 06:0506:07 6 Km.
Baswa 06:2606:28 11 Km.
Bandikui Junction 06:5006:55 12 Km.
Arnia 07:0107:03 6 Km.
Kolvagram 07:0907:11 5 Km.
Bhan Kari 07:1807:20 6 Km.
Dausa 07:3007:32 10 Km.
Jatwara 07:4207:44 12 Km.
Banskho 07:4907:51 7 Km.
Jhir 07:5808:00 2 Km.
Bassi 08:0608:08 6 Km.
Kanauta 08:1608:18 9 Km.
Khatipura 08:2408:26 6 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 08:3308:35 5 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 08:4308:45 5 Km.
Jaipur Junction 09:15Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Hisar To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Jai... M T W T F S S
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N Y N Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 01:00 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 01:00 07:30 N N N N Y N Y
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Blue Heaven Hotel
35 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Rambagh Palace
43 Reviews
Hotel
Kohinoor Hotel
104 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
14 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
4 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of