59702/Hisar-jaipur Passenger

Hisar-jaipur Passenger (59702) Train

Hisar-jaipur Passenger/59702 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hisar-jaipur Passenger (59702)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 18 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar Source23:30 0 Km.
Satrod 23:4023:42 10 Km.
Hansi 23:5423:56 12 Km.
Jitakheri 00:0600:08 10 Km.
Bawani Khera 00:1700:19 8 Km.
Bhiwani 00:4000:50 18 Km.
Manheru 01:0001:02 13 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 01:1401:16 13 Km.
Jharili 01:2901:31 14 Km.
Kosli 01:4301:45 13 Km.
Jatusana 01:5501:57 10 Km.
Rewari 03:0003:05 17 Km.
Bawal 03:2003:22 15 Km.
Ajaraka 03:3203:34 12 Km.
Harsauli 03:4303:45 11 Km.
Khairthal 04:2804:30 7 Km.
Parisal 04:4004:42 13 Km.
Alwar Junction 05:0005:05 13 Km.
Mahwa 05:1305:15 8 Km.
Malakhera 05:2305:25 10 Km.
Dhigawara 05:4005:42 10 Km.
Rajgarh 06:0506:07 6 Km.
Baswa 06:2606:28 11 Km.
Bandikui Junction 06:5006:55 12 Km.
Arnia 07:0107:03 6 Km.
Kolvagram 07:0907:11 5 Km.
Bhan Kari 07:1807:20 6 Km.
Dausa 07:3007:32 10 Km.
Jatwara 07:4207:44 12 Km.
Banskho 07:4907:51 7 Km.
Jhir 07:5808:00 2 Km.
Bassi 08:0608:08 6 Km.
Kanauta 08:1608:18 9 Km.
Khatipura 08:2408:26 6 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 08:3308:35 5 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 08:4308:45 5 Km.
Jaipur Junction 09:15Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Hisar To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Jai... M T W T F S S
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:50 07:30 N N N N Y N Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 01:00 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 01:00 07:30 N N N N Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Hisar To Jaipur Junction

Driving directions from Hisar to Jaipur Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aroma Classic
47 Reviews
Hotel
Neelam Hotel
66 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Jaipur
55 Reviews
Hotel
Palms Hotel
27 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
12 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
2 Reviews
Hotel
Haveli Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of