59703/Hisar Rewari Passenger

Hisar Rewari Passenger (59703) Train

Hisar Rewari Passenger/59703 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hisar Rewari Passenger (59703)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar Source06:20 0 Km.
Satrod 06:3106:32 10.5 Km.
Mayar 06:3906:40 14.7 Km.
Hansi 06:4906:50 23.1 Km.
Aurang Nagar 06:5706:58 28.9 Km.
Jitakheri 07:0507:06 33.1 Km.
Bawani Khera 07:1607:17 42 Km.
Sui 07:2807:29 47.3 Km.
Bhiwani 07:4007:50 60 Km.
Dhana Ladanpur 07:5607:57 65.9 Km.
Manheru 08:0408:05 73.7 Km.
Fatehgarh Haryana 08:1208:13 80.3 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 08:2108:22 86.9 Km.
Patuwas Mehrana 08:3008:31 94.3 Km.
Jharili 08:3808:39 101.2 Km.
Sudharana 08:4808:49 109.3 Km.
Kosli 08:5508:56 115 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 09:0309:04 121.1 Km.
Jatusana 09:1109:12 125.4 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 09:2309:24 134.5 Km.
Rewari 10:05Destination 142.9 Km.

Other Trains from Hisar To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Rewari M T W T F S S
19772 Amritsar - Jaipur Express 00:50 03:33 N Y N Y N N N
19782 Amritsar - Jaipur (Biweekly) Express 00:50 03:33 N N N N Y N Y
54752 Shri Ganganagar Rewari 08:13 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger 21:55 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger 17:10 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hisar-Jaipur Passenger 23:30 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59722 Hisar Jn-Jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hisar Rewari Passenger 12:45 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hisar Rewari Passenger 00:45 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Hisar To Rewari

Driving directions from Hisar to Rewari
- Posted by
1 of