59703/Hisar Rewari Passenger

Hisar Rewari Passenger (59703) Train (Hisar to Rewari)

Hisar Rewari Passenger/59703 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 17 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar (HSR) Source06:20 0 km
Satrod (STD) 06:3106:32 10 km
Mayar (MAYR) 06:3906:40 4 km
Hansi (HNS) 06:4906:50 8 km
Aurang Nagar (AUN) 06:5706:58 5 km
Jitakheri (JKZ) 07:0507:06 4 km
Bawani Khera (BWK) 07:1607:17 8 km
Sui (SUI) 07:2807:29 5 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 07:4007:50 12 km
Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 07:5607:57 5 km
Manheru (MHU) 08:0408:05 7 km
Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 08:1208:13 6 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 08:2108:22 6 km
Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 08:3008:31 7 km
Jharili (JRL) 08:3808:39 6 km
Sudharana (SDRA) 08:4808:49 8 km
Kosli (KSI) 08:5508:56 5 km
Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ) 09:0309:04 6 km
Jatusana (JTS) 09:1109:12 4 km
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 09:2309:24 9 km
Rewari (RE) 10:05Destination 8 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Hisar To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Rewari M T W T F S S
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 00:50 03:33 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:50 03:33 N N N N Y N Y
54752 Shri Ganganagar Rewari 08:13 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger 21:55 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger 17:10 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hisar-jaipur Passenger 23:30 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hisar Rewari Passenger 12:45 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hisar Rewari Passenger 00:45 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 01:00 03:35 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 01:00 03:35 N N N N Y N Y

Hotels near Rewari