59703/Hisar Rewari Passenger

Hisar Rewari Passenger (59703) Train

Hisar Rewari Passenger/59703 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hisar Rewari Passenger (59703)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hisar Source06:20 0 Km.
Satrod 06:3106:32 10 Km.
Mayar 06:3906:40 4 Km.
Hansi 06:4906:50 8 Km.
Aurang Nagar 06:5706:58 5 Km.
Jitakheri 07:0507:06 4 Km.
Bawani Khera 07:1607:17 8 Km.
Sui 07:2807:29 5 Km.
Bhiwani 07:4007:50 12 Km.
Dhana Ladanpur 07:5607:57 5 Km.
Manheru 08:0408:05 7 Km.
Fatehgarh Haryana 08:1208:13 6 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 08:2108:22 6 Km.
Patuwas Mehrana 08:3008:31 7 Km.
Jharili 08:3808:39 6 Km.
Sudharana 08:4808:49 8 Km.
Kosli 08:5508:56 5 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 09:0309:04 6 Km.
Jatusana 09:1109:12 4 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 09:2309:24 9 Km.
Rewari 10:05Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Hisar To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hisar Rewari M T W T F S S
19772 Asr Jaipur Express 00:50 03:33 N N N N N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:50 03:33 N N N N Y N Y
54752 Shri Ganganagar Rewari 08:13 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger 21:55 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger 17:10 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hisar-jaipur Passenger 23:30 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59722 Hisar Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger 14:05 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hisar Rewari Passenger 12:45 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hisar Rewari Passenger 00:45 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19612 Asr Ajmer Express 01:00 03:35 N Y N Y N N N
19614 Asr Aii Express 01:00 03:35 N N N N Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Hisar To Rewari

Driving directions from Hisar to Rewari
- Posted by
1 of