56906/Hubli - Solapur Passenger

Hubli - Solapur Passenger (56906) Train

Hubli - Solapur Passenger/56906 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hubli - Solapur Passenger (56906)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 24 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hubli Junction Source13:10 0 Km.
Kusugali 13:2413:25 8 Km.
Hebsur 13:3313:34 10 Km.
Sisvinhalli 13:3913:40 4 Km.
Annigeri 13:5413:55 16 Km.
Hulkoti 14:0414:05 10 Km.
Gadag Junction 14:3014:40 12 Km.
Hombal 14:5414:55 12 Km.
Balganur 15:0915:10 9 Km.
Mallapur 15:1915:20 9 Km.
Somankatti 15:2915:30 10 Km.
Hole Alur 15:4115:42 6 Km.
Jakanur 15:5115:52 2 Km.
Lakhmapur 16:0116:02 5 Km.
Yerra Goppa Halt 16:0916:10 4 Km.
Badami 16:1916:20 6 Km.
Guledagudda Road 16:3716:38 13 Km.
Bagalkot 16:5817:00 12 Km.
Mugalolli H 17:1417:15 8 Km.
Kadlimatti 17:2417:25 4 Km.
Jadrama Kunti 17:3417:35 7 Km.
Sitimani 17:3917:40 5 Km.
Kudala Sangam 17:4417:45 4 Km.
Almatti 17:5417:55 4 Km.
Benl 18:0118:02 4 Km.
Wandal 18:0918:10 4 Km.
Angadgeri Halt 18:1418:15 4 Km.
Bagevadi Road 18:2418:25 3 Km.
Kudgi 18:3418:35 6 Km.
Kalgurki Halt 18:4618:47 5 Km.
Mulvad 18:5418:55 7 Km.
Honaganahalli 19:0619:07 6 Km.
Ibrahimpur 19:2119:22 14 Km.
Bijapur 19:4019:50 4 Km.
Aliyabad 19:5619:57 5 Km.
Minchnal 20:0920:10 12 Km.
Kyataneakeri Road 20:1920:20 9 Km.
Nimbal 20:2920:30 8 Km.
Chorgi 20:3920:40 6 Km.
Indi Road 20:4920:50 7 Km.
Lachyan 21:0221:03 10 Km.
Padnur 21:0921:10 5 Km.
Tadwal 21:1921:20 8 Km.
Sulerjavalge 21:2921:30 7 Km.
Aherwadi 21:4421:45 5 Km.
Hotgi Junction 22:0322:05 7 Km.
Tikekarwadi 22:1422:15 8 Km.
Solapur 22:40Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Hubli Junction To Solapur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hub... Sol... M T W T F S S
11424 Solapur Express 15:00 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Solapur Express 04:10 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N
56904 Dharwar Solapur Passenger 18:30 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 14:15 00:05 N N N N N N Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Clarks Inn Hubli
23 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
12 Reviews
Hotel
Hans Hotel
26 Reviews
Check all Hubli hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
Surya International
39 Reviews
Hotel
City Park Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of