56906/Hubli - Solapur Passenger

Hubli - Solapur Passenger (56906) Train (Hubli Junction to Solapur)

Hubli - Solapur Passenger/56906 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 24 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hubli Junction (UBL) Source13:10 0 km
Kusugali (KUG) 13:2413:25 8 km
Hebsur (HBS) 13:3313:34 10 km
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 13:3913:40 4 km
Annigeri (NGR) 13:5413:55 16 km
Hulkoti (LKT) 14:0414:05 10 km
Gadag Junction (GDG) 14:3014:40 12 km
Hombal (HBL) 14:5414:55 12 km
Balganur (BLR) 15:0915:10 9 km
Mallapur (MLP) 15:1915:20 9 km
Somankatti (SMKT) 15:2915:30 10 km
Hole Alur (HLAR) 15:4115:42 6 km
Jakanur (JAK) 15:5115:52 2 km
Lakhmapur (LKY) 16:0116:02 5 km
Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 16:0916:10 4 km
Badami (BDM) 16:1916:20 6 km
Guledagudda Road (GED) 16:3716:38 13 km
Bagalkot (BGK) 16:5817:00 12 km
Mugalolli H (MGL) 17:1417:15 8 km
Kadlimatti (KLM) 17:2417:25 4 km
Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 17:3417:35 7 km
Sitimani (SII) 17:3917:40 5 km
Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 17:4417:45 4 km
Almatti (LMT) 17:5417:55 4 km
Benl (BENL) 18:0118:02 4 km
Wandal (WDL) 18:0918:10 4 km
Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 18:1418:15 4 km
Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 18:2418:25 3 km
Kudgi (KDGI) 18:3418:35 6 km
Kalgurki Halt (KGIH) 18:4618:47 5 km
Mulvad (MVD) 18:5418:55 7 km
Honaganahalli (HOH) 19:0619:07 6 km
Ibrahimpur (IMR) 19:2119:22 14 km
Bijapur (BJP) 19:4019:50 4 km
Aliyabad (AYB) 19:5619:57 5 km
Minchnal (MNL) 20:0920:10 12 km
Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 20:1920:20 9 km
Nimbal (NBL) 20:2920:30 8 km
Chorgi (CHRG) 20:3920:40 6 km
Indi Road (IDR) 20:4920:50 7 km
Lachyan (LHN) 21:0221:03 10 km
Padnur (PDNR) 21:0921:10 5 km
Tadwal (TVL) 21:1921:20 8 km
Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 21:2921:30 7 km
Aherwadi (AHD) 21:4421:45 5 km
Hotgi Junction (HG) 22:0322:05 7 km
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 22:1422:15 8 km
Solapur (SUR) 22:40Destination 6 km

Other Trains from Hubli Junction To Solapur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hub... Sol... M T W T F S S
11424 Solapur Express 15:00 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Solapur Express 04:10 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N
56904 Dharwar Solapur Passenger 18:30 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 14:15 00:05 N N N N N N Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N

Hotels near Solapur

Guest Houses
Suvidha Lodge, Solapur
2 Reviews
Hotel
Dhruva Hotel, Solapur
4 Reviews
Guest Houses
Godavari Lodge, Solapur
15 Reviews
Guest Houses
Jaibhavani Lodge, Solapur
1 Review