56906/Hubli - Solapur Passenger

Hubli - Solapur Passenger (56906) Train

Hubli - Solapur Passenger/56906 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hubli - Solapur Passenger (56906)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 24 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hubli Junction Source13:10 0 Km.
Kusugali 13:2413:25 8 Km.
Hebsur 13:3313:34 10 Km.
Sisvinhalli 13:3913:40 4 Km.
Annigeri 13:5413:55 16 Km.
Hulkoti 14:0414:05 10 Km.
Gadag Junction 14:3014:40 12 Km.
Hombal 14:5414:55 12 Km.
Balganur 15:0915:10 9 Km.
Mallapur 15:1915:20 9 Km.
Somankatti 15:2915:30 10 Km.
Hole Alur 15:4115:42 6 Km.
Jakanur 15:5115:52 2 Km.
Lakhmapur 16:0116:02 5 Km.
Yerra Goppa Halt 16:0916:10 4 Km.
Badami 16:1916:20 6 Km.
Guledagudda Road 16:3716:38 13 Km.
Bagalkot 16:5817:00 12 Km.
Mugalolli H 17:1417:15 8 Km.
Kadlimatti 17:2417:25 4 Km.
Jadrama Kunti 17:3417:35 7 Km.
Sitimani 17:3917:40 5 Km.
Kudala Sangam 17:4417:45 4 Km.
Almatti 17:5417:55 4 Km.
Benl 18:0118:02 4 Km.
Wandal 18:0918:10 4 Km.
Angadgeri Halt 18:1418:15 4 Km.
Bagevadi Road 18:2418:25 3 Km.
Kudgi 18:3418:35 6 Km.
Kalgurki Halt 18:4618:47 5 Km.
Mulvad 18:5418:55 7 Km.
Honaganahalli 19:0619:07 6 Km.
Ibrahimpur 19:2119:22 14 Km.
Bijapur 19:4019:50 4 Km.
Aliyabad 19:5619:57 5 Km.
Minchnal 20:0920:10 12 Km.
Kyataneakeri Road 20:1920:20 9 Km.
Nimbal 20:2920:30 8 Km.
Chorgi 20:3920:40 6 Km.
Indi Road 20:4920:50 7 Km.
Lachyan 21:0221:03 10 Km.
Padnur 21:0921:10 5 Km.
Tadwal 21:1921:20 8 Km.
Sulerjavalge 21:2921:30 7 Km.
Aherwadi 21:4421:45 5 Km.
Hotgi Junction 22:0322:05 7 Km.
Tikekarwadi 22:1422:15 8 Km.
Solapur 22:40Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Hubli Junction To Solapur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hub... Sol... M T W T F S S
11424 Solapur Express 15:00 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Solapur Express 04:10 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N
56904 Dharwar Solapur Passenger 18:30 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 14:15 00:05 N N N N N N Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 19:35 03:50 Y N N N N N N
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hans Hotel
29 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
14 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Hubli hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
City Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Surya International
42 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
16 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of