766/Hyb Qln Spl

Hyb Qln Spl (766) Train

Hyb Qln Spl/766 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hyb Qln Spl (766)

  • Runs on:
  • Travel time: 30 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Source13:00 0 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 13:20 13:30 10 Km.
Kazipet Junction 15:20 15:22 132 Km.
Warangal Junction 15:37 15:39 10 Km.
Mahbubabad 16:24 16:26 60 Km.
Dornakal Junction 16:54 16:55 24 Km.
Khammam 17:10 17:12 23 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 18:45 19:00 101 Km.
Tenali Junction 19:30 19:32 32 Km.
Nidubrolu 19:52 19:54 22 Km.
Bapatla 20:14 20:16 20 Km.
Chirala 20:30 20:32 15 Km.
Ongole 21:25 21:27 50 Km.
Kavali 22:27 22:29 65 Km.
Nellore 23:10 23:12 51 Km.
Gudur Junction 00:48 00:50 38 Km.
Venkatagiri 01:25 01:27 36 Km.
Sri Kalahasti 01:50 01:52 24 Km.
Renigunta Junction 03:50 04:10 23 Km.
Tiruttani 05:18 05:20 58 Km.
Katpadi Junction 06:35 06:40 75 Km.
Jolarpettai Junction 07:55 08:05 84 Km.
Salem Junction 09:40 09:45 120 Km.
Erode Junction 10:50 11:10 63 Km.
Tiruppur 11:58 12:00 50 Km.
Podanur Junction 12:53 12:55 43 Km.
Palakkad Junction 14:05 14:10 49 Km.
Thrissur 16:20 16:25 77 Km.
Aluva 17:18 17:20 54 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 17:45 17:50 17 Km.
Kottayam 19:30 19:35 62 Km.
Tiruvalla 20:00 20:05 26 Km.
Chengannur 20:13 20:15 9 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 20:43 20:45 20 Km.
Kollam Junction 22:00 Destination 41 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Kol... M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Exp 12:00 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
766A Hyb Qln Spl 13:00 22:00 N N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Deccan Nampally To Kollam Junction

Driving directions from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kollam Junction
Srikalahasti hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel MGM Grand
246 Reviews
Check all Srikalahasti hotels ›
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mermaid Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
Nyle Plaza
14 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Cochin
26 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Hotel
34 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of