766/Hyb Qln Spl

Hyb Qln Spl (766) Train

Hyb Qln Spl/766 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hyb Qln Spl (766)

  • Runs on:
  • Travel time: 30 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Source13:00 0 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 13:20 13:30 10 Km.
Kazipet Junction 15:20 15:22 132 Km.
Warangal Junction 15:37 15:39 10 Km.
Mahbubabad 16:24 16:26 60 Km.
Dornakal Junction 16:54 16:55 24 Km.
Khammam 17:10 17:12 23 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 18:45 19:00 101 Km.
Tenali Junction 19:30 19:32 32 Km.
Nidubrolu 19:52 19:54 22 Km.
Bapatla 20:14 20:16 20 Km.
Chirala 20:30 20:32 15 Km.
Ongole 21:25 21:27 50 Km.
Kavali 22:27 22:29 65 Km.
Nellore 23:10 23:12 51 Km.
Gudur Junction 00:48 00:50 38 Km.
Venkatagiri 01:25 01:27 36 Km.
Sri Kalahasti 01:50 01:52 24 Km.
Renigunta Junction 03:50 04:10 23 Km.
Tiruttani 05:18 05:20 58 Km.
Katpadi Junction 06:35 06:40 75 Km.
Jolarpettai Junction 07:55 08:05 84 Km.
Salem Junction 09:40 09:45 120 Km.
Erode Junction 10:50 11:10 63 Km.
Tiruppur 11:58 12:00 50 Km.
Podanur Junction 12:53 12:55 43 Km.
Palakkad Junction 14:05 14:10 49 Km.
Thrissur 16:20 16:25 77 Km.
Aluva 17:18 17:20 54 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 17:45 17:50 17 Km.
Kottayam 19:30 19:35 62 Km.
Tiruvalla 20:00 20:05 26 Km.
Chengannur 20:13 20:15 9 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 20:43 20:45 20 Km.
Kollam Junction 22:00 Destination 41 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Kol... M T W T F S S
17230 Sabari Exp 12:00 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
766A Hyb Qln Spl 13:00 22:00 N N N N N N N
Srikalahasti hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel MGM Grand
370 Reviews
Check all Srikalahasti hotels ›
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
88 Reviews
Hotel
Nyle Plaza
16 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Cochin
42 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of