17010/Hyderabad - Bidar Intercity Express

Hyderabad - Bidar Intercity Express (17010) Train

Hyderabad - Bidar Intercity Express/17010 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Hyderabad - Bidar Intercity Express (17010)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 3 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Source18:45 0 Km.
Begumpet 19:0919:10 5.7 Km.
Sanathnagar 19:1419:15 9.3 Km.
Lingampalli 19:2919:30 23.8 Km.
Shankarpalli 19:4819:49 44.5 Km.
Vikarabad Junction 20:2020:22 73.4 Km.
Zahirabad 21:4121:42 132.8 Km.
Bidar 22:15Destination 164.5 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally To Bidar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Bidar M T W T F S S
17014 Hyderabad-Pune Express 22:45 02:10 N Y N N Y N Y
57547 Hyderabad Purna Passenger 07:55 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger 21:35 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Deccan Nampally To Bidar

Driving directions from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bidar
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sai Prakash Hotel
7 Reviews
Guest Houses
Lake View Homes - Classic
11 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
Bidar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Bidar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of